ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1robb208.9232024-04-21
2Stb187.6432024-04-20
3pia167.8502024-04-21
4rema166.2712024-04-21
5elen159.5002024-04-20
6Sonja159.2742024-04-21
7Jabrus158.8032024-04-21
8Jack156.6812024-04-21
9NO150.3082024-04-21
10*146.7122024-04-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Redington221.7202024-04-17
2MORO216.6682024-04-15
3robb214.1742024-04-16
4MANCHU213.1702024-04-16
5roob13213.0702024-04-18
6WENEJA210.4762024-04-18
7lumpi197.7192024-04-16
8Ragusa197.2142024-04-16
9Anpo3196.4492024-04-20
10Silberrücken193.8532024-04-15
11em190.0002024-04-16
12gimna188.9822024-04-18
13Stb187.6432024-04-20
14Martina187.3112024-04-18
15Tinuka186.9352024-04-15
16MONA185.9012024-04-15
17Martuqui184.7282024-04-15
18Lieske182.5262024-04-15
19Martuki179.5112024-04-16
20Ralf179.1892024-04-19
21erich177.1732024-04-15
22rema175.7402024-04-15
23Tina175.5582024-04-15
24nino175.2512024-04-19
25krzysztof174.9402024-04-14
26pia174.1722024-04-17
27Claudinchen ist da♡♡173.8482024-04-16
28kingkong173.5492024-04-18
29magda172.9712024-04-18
30Schwächel♡♡171.2292024-04-19
31AndreF170.6532024-04-18
32januszek169.5882024-04-18
33Baśka168.9252024-04-17
34Kaatje168.6712024-04-15
35onno167.7672024-04-19
36Pipo166.9222024-04-15
37Sonja164.4082024-04-17
38Jack1164.4002024-04-18
39Simone163.0632024-04-16
40Slammin sammy162.2002024-04-16
41elen161.9372024-04-18
42Ja160.9002024-04-18
43Jabrus158.8032024-04-21
44bob158.7802024-04-17
45antal157.6972024-04-16
46Jack156.6812024-04-21
47123155.4772024-04-18
48AndreFoll154.5482024-04-17
49Andresssss151.1162024-04-18
50NO150.3082024-04-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1paulla 11239.8962024-03-28
2Redington221.7202024-04-17
3WENEJA220.3392024-04-05
4MANCHU220.2802024-04-03
5MORO219.5342024-03-30
6robb217.9392024-04-10
7mara213.3312024-04-09
8roob13213.0702024-04-18
9lumpi211.2342024-03-23
10mari210.3422024-04-11
11nnn208.6112024-04-04
12NIN207.2852024-04-04
13Anpo3204.0312024-03-30
14Anpo5202.9992024-04-04
15Ragusa202.5092024-04-09
16Anpo4201.3152024-03-24
17Martuqui198.6842024-03-27
18Stb197.4412024-03-28
19Silberrücken196.7702024-03-27
20Szb196.3502024-03-30
21Martuquini195.7572024-04-12
22Martuka195.5852024-04-04
23speedy195.4282024-04-01
24gimna194.0962024-03-30
25lea191.3792024-03-29
26Martina190.9872024-04-05
27em190.0002024-04-16
28Holiiiii,,,188.8552024-04-02
29MONA188.1692024-04-03
30Tomi187.6112024-04-12
31pia187.5202024-04-04
32Hola otra vez186.9492024-04-03
33Tinuka186.9352024-04-15
34Moin Moin, Claudinchen♡♡186.8832024-04-04
35Geht ja^^♡♡185.0872024-04-03
36hab185.0492024-04-01
37Ralf184.5902024-04-03
38Hola de nuevo184.5022024-04-02
39Tini183.3172024-04-01
40Lieske182.5262024-04-15
41Saludos de nuevo181.9322024-04-02
42Holi holi181.9312024-04-03
43Saludos a todos181.1602024-04-01
44Sonja180.1412024-03-31
45ep180.0112024-03-24
46Martuki179.5112024-04-16
47lotje178.1842024-04-05
48nino177.3972024-04-11
49erich177.1732024-04-15
50Tukuki holi177.0382024-04-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1CAB 1245.9652022-03-10
2CAB 3245.2552022-03-05
3CAB244.3042022-03-08
4CAB 2244.0122022-02-25
5CAB 5240.5692022-02-16
6NBH240.3902022-01-10
7paulla 11239.8962024-03-28
8CAB 4239.5862022-01-15
9paula11238.3082024-02-07
10domi236.0312024-02-06
11paulllla234.1002024-03-14
12SUUS233.4832023-09-19
13paulaaaaaa233.0522024-02-23
14paulaaaa232.8222023-10-31
15paulla232.5662023-07-05
16paula232.2362024-03-08
17pauli232.0522024-03-07
18paullllllla231.9882024-02-05
19NBH 01231.4832021-12-11
20MANCHU231.4612023-07-01
21WENEJA230.9912023-05-08
22ppp230.9182023-11-30
23p230.7932023-11-21
24pauuula230.4622023-10-24
25NBH 02230.1092022-01-04
26MORO229.6302023-12-15
27PAULLAAA228.6692023-10-04
28paullla228.2652023-05-24
29redington 1227.3042023-01-27
30Carolien227.2652022-10-13
31redington227.0842022-12-30
32pauls226.0052023-05-23
33paul224.5502023-05-10
34robb217.9392024-04-10
35mara213.3312024-04-09
36roob13213.0702024-04-18
37lumpi211.2342024-03-23
38mari210.3422024-04-11
39nnn208.6112024-04-04
40NIN207.2852024-04-04
41Anpo3204.0312024-03-30
42Anpo5202.9992024-04-04
43Ragusa202.5092024-04-09
44Anpo4201.3152024-03-24
45Martuqui198.6842024-03-27
46Stb197.4412024-03-28
47Silberrücken196.7702024-03-27
48Szb196.3502024-03-30
49Martuquini195.7572024-04-12
50Martuka195.5852024-04-04