ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Etvhao57.7752024-03-04
2Evathom52.6352024-03-04
3jo40.0402024-03-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Thomev61.0802024-02-29
2Etvhao57.7752024-03-04
3jorge54.0152024-02-28
4rrr53.9402024-03-02
5jo52.8302024-03-01
6Evathom52.6352024-03-04
7michel195551.2902024-02-28
8cec36.5452024-03-01
9bob30.3452024-02-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Thomasmod63.4252024-02-08
2Thomadmo63.3152024-02-15
3nononono63.2052024-02-21
4Thomev61.0802024-02-29
5Thomads60.6902024-02-14
6Thomeva60.3802024-02-26
7Evamod59.3102024-02-07
8Tomad59.1402024-02-11
9Etvhao57.7752024-03-04
10Thomamod54.8102024-02-09
11jorge54.0152024-02-28
12rrr53.9402024-03-02
13jo53.4852024-02-22
14michel195553.0752024-02-20
15Evathom52.6352024-03-04
16king waster of time52.3052024-02-24
17ISA49.7302024-02-11
18Thomasm47.3502024-02-07
19jj12346.9102024-02-18
20Br041046.0702024-02-07
21mile44.0002024-02-18
22looser40.6402024-02-14
23bob37.5502024-02-11
24cec36.5452024-03-01
25marinka19.6152024-02-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Isc84.0052019-10-13
2Ics82.9702019-10-06
3x ics81.0052020-03-17
4Psc80.3302018-03-21
5FIX80.2202020-09-08
6pietro poggiolini80.1852020-05-21
7OleTop75.1002020-05-13
8Ole73.8702019-04-28
9Ole172.5752020-08-15
10yelly72.5402019-03-28
11Olle72.4402020-07-27
12Thomas11036572.3752019-06-10
13oole72.3052020-07-17
14excusatio71.9002019-05-28
15Olee71.5052020-06-16
16Ohle71.3352020-07-16
17nononono71.3152023-12-04
18Ole271.2202020-03-14
19OLE471.1152020-04-22
20Ole570.6502020-05-13
21Ole370.4352020-04-14
22excusatio 270.3852019-08-12
23Cvv70.0452020-03-05
24pospa69.6152018-08-24
25oollee69.4902020-08-21
26Eva869.2002020-07-02
27x169.1452020-09-27
28Edel69.0252019-08-10
29excusatio 2168.9852019-09-28
30Eva947268.8852022-04-24
31excusatio 1368.8752019-10-27
32x68.7602020-02-05
33excusatio 1568.7352019-10-05
34Thomask68.6152023-06-05
35excusatio 1668.5602019-09-01
36excusatio 168.5202019-05-31
37x568.4352020-11-15
38Eva00001968.3602022-12-25
39excusatio 2368.2802019-11-05
40Eva788868.2302022-06-06
41giulietta68.1252020-09-27
42Eva555868.0902022-07-24
43Thomas110365.8967.9452020-07-29
44x1267.9152020-10-03
45pppp67.9052020-05-11
46ISA67.8902023-10-02
47Thomasm67.8752023-07-04
48excusatio 2267.8202019-11-03
49Thomas110365.1367.8152020-04-13
50Thomas110365.5667.5402019-06-20