ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9282026-10-15
2Wolf80.7142026-10-15
3gaf80.3432026-10-14
4Dede79.3752026-10-15
5George79.3132026-10-15
6Joe78.7522026-10-15
7lis77.0882026-10-14
8ANDY76.3462026-10-14
9Aroniki72.7242026-10-14
10fLORIDIAN63.3912026-10-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9642026-10-10
2gerry82.5942026-10-10
3Paul81.7972026-10-10
4Dede81.3482026-10-09
5Vitus81.2822026-10-11
6Xyz81.0012026-10-11
7Wolf80.9572026-10-11
8Kij80.8922026-10-09
9g79k80.4132026-10-14
10gaf80.3432026-10-14
11Jeff80.2402026-10-11
12d38ki79.9712026-10-12
13v68u79.8642026-10-09
14b23r79.7432026-10-12
15n36m79.3682026-10-10
16George79.3132026-10-15
17Joe78.7522026-10-15
18RMGC78.7082026-10-09
19adad78.6542026-10-09
20elorca78.4572026-10-14
21jahns78.4122026-10-10
22eal78.3342026-10-08
23v219l78.2002026-10-12
24ANDY77.2602026-10-09
25lis77.0882026-10-14
26Ula75.8082026-10-12
27cin74.8042026-10-12
28Yoiam74.7622026-10-14
29carolj74.5012026-10-14
30juan74.1552026-10-12
31erik74.0352026-10-13
32Aroniki73.4552026-10-09
33Jo73.1032026-10-10
34tibuka021172.0832026-10-09
35runkel71.8352026-10-13
36h71.3672026-10-10
37kkk68.9312026-10-13
38omen68.7332026-10-14
39marinnne66.7952026-10-09
401111165.7752026-10-08
41nn64.9722026-10-13
42fLORIDIAN63.3912026-10-15
43Waldi ZST62.7442026-10-11
44Pixie30.5582026-10-11
45deli30.3912026-10-09
46Mike4109.1832026-10-12
47winner748.8882026-10-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9882026-10-04
2fgfgfbfbfbfg82.9092026-10-05
3gerry82.5942026-10-10
4LD82.1312026-09-29
5KkkK NNnN82.0602026-09-29
6Kija81.8222026-10-04
7Paul81.7972026-10-10
8Dede81.6002026-09-21
9Vitus81.3812026-09-29
10Fede6181.0932026-09-28
11Kij81.0652026-09-18
12Xyz81.0012026-10-11
13Wolf80.9572026-10-11
14gaf80.6902026-09-20
15Jeff80.6312026-10-04
16c20g80.5582026-10-07
17Joe80.5572026-09-20
18wiki2080.5302026-09-17
19g79k80.4132026-10-14
20d45y80.3802026-09-23
21v57m80.3562026-09-26
22x44y80.2362026-09-27
23kot80.2332026-10-04
24c33g80.2122026-10-06
25em80.2092026-10-06
26v93uj80.1782026-10-03
27Sandie80.0072026-09-29
28d38ki79.9712026-10-12
29v68u79.8642026-10-09
30ANDY79.8082026-09-20
31b23r79.7432026-10-12
32c88g79.6582026-09-30
33RMGC79.5792026-09-29
34eal79.5332026-09-26
35George79.5152026-09-24
36x7y7y79.4702026-10-05
37elorca79.3812026-09-21
38n36m79.3682026-10-10
39v82j79.2962026-09-29
40f44t79.2812026-09-17
41x68p79.2452026-10-02
42u99p78.9922026-09-23
43Pauli78.9652026-10-05
44b67i78.9302026-09-16
45dori78.8892026-09-21
46Georg78.8422026-09-28
47adad78.8162026-09-29
48ELZA78.5292026-09-27
49jahns78.4122026-10-10
50f88t78.3052026-09-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1gigi83.0552023-01-16
2T.Cooper,.,.,---83.0342024-10-18
3T.Cooper-.,.-.,.-.,83.0322024-02-29
4T.Cooper.........83.0262023-02-01
5T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.83.0252023-04-08
6T.Cooper,-,-,-,....83.0222024-04-12
7T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.,,,,,,,83.0222025-05-24
8T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
9T.Cooper.,.,.,.,.,.83.0192023-09-29
10T.Cooper,,..----..,,,-..83.0192025-06-28
11T.Cooper...Nr.183.0182023-01-02
12kot83.0182025-05-06
13T.Cooper/*/*/*/*/*/*/*/*83.0182025-05-09
14T.Cooper-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,83.0142025-07-14
15T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
16T.Cooper-*/++/*-83.0132024-05-10
17T.Cooper+-+-+-+83.0132024-08-26
18T.Cooper###+++---83.0122023-11-08
19T.Cooper+#+#+#+#83.0122024-06-18
20T.Cooper,,..----..,,83.0112024-06-22
21T.Cooper.-.-.-.,,,,83.0102023-07-17
22T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-83.0102024-01-20
23T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-,.-,83.0102025-04-17
24T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-83.0092023-11-10
25T.Cooper..........83.0072023-01-27
26T.Cooper+.+.+.+.+83.0072023-10-23
27T.Cooper,.--.,,.--.,83.0072023-11-20
28T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
29T.Cooper+#-.,,.-#+83.0042024-03-26
30jeff83.0042025-08-07
31julia83.0042026-05-25
32T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
33T.Cooper????????????????83.0032025-06-13
34T.Cooper.-.-.--.-.-..-.-83.0032026-03-21
35T.Cooper..,,--.,-83.0022024-04-10
36T.Cooper##++--83.0022024-09-29
37T.Cooper--..,,,,..--83.0012024-05-18
38T.Cooper...---,,,83.0002024-03-06
39T.cooper.-.-.-83.0002025-03-31
40T.Cooper,,..,,..,,..,,..83.0002025-04-05
41T.Cooper,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,83.0002026-02-17
42T.Cooper..Top2082.9992022-12-08
43T.Cooper+,+,+,+,+82.9992024-03-10
44T.Cooper,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-82.9992025-09-29
45drax82.9992026-01-16
46T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
47T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
48T.Cooper... si82.9982022-12-15
49T.Cooper+#-.,82.9982024-04-15
50T.Cooper.-,-,-,-,-,-,-.82.9972024-07-02