ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9462026-10-19
2George80.2802026-10-19
3Jeff79.3932026-10-19
4Dede79.3022026-10-19
5Ula77.0982026-10-19
6ANDY76.2882026-10-19
7cin74.8482026-10-18
8icke heute72.8332026-10-19
9ana69.6122026-10-19
10omen61.1152026-10-19
11Ola19.6712026-10-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9462026-10-13
2gerry82.4272026-10-17
3Vitus82.0302026-10-16
4Wolf81.3342026-10-17
5Kija80.7802026-10-18
6g79k80.4132026-10-14
7gaf80.3432026-10-14
8Pauli80.2962026-10-16
9George80.2802026-10-19
10Jeff80.1102026-10-18
11Xyz80.1002026-10-17
12Dede80.0122026-10-13
13v79o79.7212026-10-18
14Joe78.7522026-10-15
15b80k78.6682026-10-16
16rmgc78.5492026-10-16
17elorca78.4572026-10-14
18jahns78.4102026-10-18
19Ula77.0982026-10-19
20lis77.0882026-10-14
21ANDY76.3462026-10-14
22cin74.8482026-10-18
23Yoiam74.7622026-10-14
24carolj74.5012026-10-14
25Aroniki74.1622026-10-17
26erik74.0352026-10-13
27icke heute73.6632026-10-17
28H73.4732026-10-18
29elise 172.3372026-10-18
30runkel71.8352026-10-13
31Jo71.1782026-10-13
32ana69.6122026-10-19
33kkk68.9312026-10-13
34gguuubb68.7972026-10-17
35omen68.7332026-10-14
36Lissy68.4262026-10-17
37E168.2422026-10-17
38nn64.9722026-10-13
39fLORIDIAN63.3912026-10-15
40Ola19.6712026-10-19
41Bi Yetmişlik15.4832026-10-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1drax82.9882026-10-04
2fgfgfbfbfbfg82.9092026-10-05
3gerry82.5942026-10-10
4LD82.1312026-09-29
5KkkK NNnN82.0602026-09-29
6Vitus82.0302026-10-16
7Kija81.8222026-10-04
8Paul81.7972026-10-10
9Dede81.6002026-09-21
10Wolf81.3342026-10-17
11Fede6181.0932026-09-28
12Xyz81.0012026-10-11
13Kij80.8922026-10-09
14gaf80.6902026-09-20
15Jeff80.6312026-10-04
16c20g80.5582026-10-07
17Joe80.5572026-09-20
18g79k80.4132026-10-14
19d45y80.3802026-09-23
20v57m80.3562026-09-26
21Pauli80.2962026-10-16
22George80.2802026-10-19
23x44y80.2362026-09-27
24kot80.2332026-10-04
25c33g80.2122026-10-06
26em80.2092026-10-06
27v93uj80.1782026-10-03
28Sandie80.0072026-09-29
29d38ki79.9712026-10-12
30v68u79.8642026-10-09
31ANDY79.8082026-09-20
32b23r79.7432026-10-12
33v79o79.7212026-10-18
34c88g79.6582026-09-30
35RMGC79.5792026-09-29
36eal79.5332026-09-26
37x7y7y79.4702026-10-05
38elorca79.3812026-09-21
39n36m79.3682026-10-10
40v82j79.2962026-09-29
41x68p79.2452026-10-02
42u99p78.9922026-09-23
43dori78.8892026-09-21
44Georg78.8422026-09-28
45adad78.8162026-09-29
46b80k78.6682026-10-16
47ELZA78.5292026-09-27
48jahns78.4122026-10-10
49f88t78.3052026-09-22
50lulu78.2932026-10-07
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1gigi83.0552023-01-16
2T.Cooper,.,.,---83.0342024-10-18
3T.Cooper-.,.-.,.-.,83.0322024-02-29
4T.Cooper.........83.0262023-02-01
5T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.83.0252023-04-08
6T.Cooper,-,-,-,....83.0222024-04-12
7T.Cooper.-.-.-.-.,,,,,,,83.0222025-05-24
8T.Cooper-.-.-.-.-.,,,,,83.0212024-02-24
9T.Cooper.,.,.,.,.,.83.0192023-09-29
10T.Cooper,,..----..,,,-..83.0192025-06-28
11T.Cooper...Nr.183.0182023-01-02
12kot83.0182025-05-06
13T.Cooper/*/*/*/*/*/*/*/*83.0182025-05-09
14T.Cooper-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,83.0142025-07-14
15T.Cooper......83.0132022-09-03
16T.Cooper-*/++/*-83.0132024-05-10
17T.Cooper+-+-+-+83.0132024-08-26
18T.Cooper###+++---83.0122023-11-08
19T.Cooper+#+#+#+#83.0122024-06-18
20T.Cooper,,..----..,,83.0112024-06-22
21T.Cooper.-.-.-.,,,,83.0102023-07-17
22T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-83.0102024-01-20
23T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-,.-,83.0102025-04-17
24T.Cooper,.-,.-,.-,.-83.0092023-11-10
25T.Cooper..........83.0072023-01-27
26T.Cooper+.+.+.+.+83.0072023-10-23
27T.Cooper,.--.,,.--.,83.0072023-11-20
28T.Cooper...-..83.0042022-09-12
29T.Cooper+#-.,,.-#+83.0042024-03-26
30jeff83.0042025-08-07
31julia83.0042026-05-25
32T.Cooper...fast83.0032022-11-20
33T.Cooper????????????????83.0032025-06-13
34T.Cooper.-.-.--.-.-..-.-83.0032026-03-21
35T.Cooper..,,--.,-83.0022024-04-10
36T.Cooper##++--83.0022024-09-29
37T.Cooper--..,,,,..--83.0012024-05-18
38T.Cooper...---,,,83.0002024-03-06
39T.cooper.-.-.-83.0002025-03-31
40T.Cooper,,..,,..,,..,,..83.0002025-04-05
41T.Cooper,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,83.0002026-02-17
42T.Cooper..Top2082.9992022-12-08
43T.Cooper+,+,+,+,+82.9992024-03-10
44T.Cooper,-,-,-,-,-,-,-,-82.9992025-09-29
45drax82.9992026-01-16
46T.Cooper..-..82.9982022-09-14
47T.Cooper.....top 1082.9982022-10-22
48T.Cooper... si82.9982022-12-15
49T.Cooper+#-.,82.9982024-04-15
50T.Cooper.-,-,-,-,-,-,-.82.9972024-07-02