ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1jana3.0512024-05-22
2Gianfry2.8012024-05-23
3re2.7502024-05-23
4nemeth492.7012024-05-23
5pavis2.6432024-05-23
6moi2.4762024-05-23
7gyuri2.4292024-05-23
8Joy2.4082024-05-23
9sdfr2.3642024-05-22
10けいこ2.3442024-05-23
11z2312zio2.3122024-05-23
12aadsf2.1032024-05-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1GiroFar6.7152024-05-17
2Yesman4.2722024-05-19
3Robert3.9932024-05-17
4Bebert3.5952024-05-21
5Sirven3.2872024-05-17
6nsdlhnfùiodbghùiqdfo3.2612024-05-20
7Truckendanner3.2212024-05-19
8DORIS3.2182024-05-22
9Duyck3.1912024-05-19
10jana3.0512024-05-22
11JJ2.9952024-05-20
121112.9892024-05-21
13baby2.8132024-05-22
14mia2.8012024-05-20
15Gianfry2.8012024-05-23
16nemeth492.7892024-05-19
17jeanne2.7802024-05-19
18ASR2.7692024-05-20
19bb22.7632024-05-19
20re2.7502024-05-23
21Sonni192.7282024-05-18
22moet2.7142024-05-22
23Awe2.7042024-05-19
24Roby2.6962024-05-21
25pavis2.6772024-05-18
26Tosiek2.6652024-05-21
27Vica2.6622024-05-19
28giuly2.5762024-05-18
2912232.5712024-05-18
30asds2.5552024-05-16
31papi2.5482024-05-18
32Kiss Otto2.5102024-05-19
33moi2.4762024-05-23
34Joy2.4692024-05-20
35michel2.4592024-05-20
36sdfr2.4442024-05-17
37ila2.4342024-05-18
38gyuri2.4292024-05-23
39dfgb2.4092024-05-18
40saso2.3722024-05-17
41けいこ2.3442024-05-23
42z2312zio2.3122024-05-23
43z2281zio2.2812024-05-20
44z2273zio2.2732024-05-20
45z2231zio2.2312024-05-20
46z2141zio2.1412024-05-22
47z2133zio2.1332024-05-20
48aadsf2.1032024-05-22
49z2100zio2.1002024-05-21
50ik1.5722024-05-20
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1GoldenM9.9382024-05-10
2Hubtree78.7612024-05-06
3GiroFar6.7152024-05-17
4Veras6.1312024-05-16
5richard24.8332024-05-09
6Frederik4.6022024-05-15
7Gibbons4.3552024-05-08
8Engels4.3112024-05-06
9Yesman4.2722024-05-19
10YouriD4.0662024-05-07
11NeverMind4.0452024-05-14
12Robert3.9932024-05-17
13UrsulaVL3.9382024-05-15
14Juliuiss3.9152024-05-08
15Guizard3.7782024-04-28
16FridaO3.7782024-05-12
17Tampoco3.7712024-05-04
18KingofNYC3.7522024-05-07
19kaderR3.7162024-05-11
20Bebert3.5952024-05-21
21Gherard3.5312024-05-06
22Goal3.5142024-04-25
23Querry3.4912024-05-12
24GunterG3.4802024-04-27
25hervéV3.4032024-05-02
26Gijoe3.3882024-04-28
27Aglae3.3622024-04-30
28frauder3.3302024-04-27
29Bardam3.2992024-05-04
30Ryan53.2892024-05-14
31Sirven3.2872024-05-17
32nsdlhnfùiodbghùiqdfo3.2612024-05-20
33Guilhem3.2592024-05-14
34Truckendanner3.2212024-05-19
35DORIS3.2182024-05-22
36Envers3.2092024-05-05
37Duyck3.1912024-05-19
38Jubilant3.1562024-05-04
39JpG3.0982024-04-27
40Henriett3.0982024-05-03
41jana3.0512024-05-22
42JJ3.0482024-05-05
43ASR3.0212024-05-08
441112.9892024-05-21
45r2.9112024-05-15
46Awe2.9052024-05-07
47jeanne2.8992024-04-27
48deni2.8522024-04-26
49nemeth492.8462024-05-06
50baby2.8132024-05-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1GoldenM9.9382024-05-10
2Hubtree78.7612024-05-06
3jj7.6882020-10-12
4smisu7.6012020-10-12
5gudrun7.4332020-10-08
6willi7.3982020-10-11
7zize7.2912020-10-06
8DAROSLAW7.1592020-10-11
9Petra17.1552020-10-12
10Petra7.1492020-10-12
11kalid7.1182020-10-11
12lunita7.0722020-10-07
13abc7.0252020-10-11
14gudr6.9122020-10-13
15j226.8732020-10-11
16sonntag6.7982020-10-12
17Zestrong6.7662023-11-16
18sontag6.7442020-10-12
19lor6.7332020-10-12
20GiroFar6.7152024-05-17
21Montag 16.7092020-10-11
22koko6.6682020-10-11
23RNRFL6.6252020-10-07
24klärchen6.6222020-10-09
25Petra46.5882020-10-13
26DAROSLAW16.5712020-10-11
27gudr5.10 14uhr6.5702020-10-05
28gudrunstuttgart6.5482020-10-05
29gudr80jahreoho6.4182020-10-05
30Dee6.4012020-10-06
31sssas6.3902020-10-06
32leo6.3392020-10-07
33Hubtree6.3242023-04-05
34Sonnttag6.2052020-10-12
35gudrun 11.106.1992020-10-11
36DizzyD6.1852020-10-05
37UFOH16.1322020-10-06
38Veras6.1312024-05-16
39holli6.1182020-10-07
40sherry6.1132020-10-09
41Petranela6.0972020-10-11
42Petra596.0752020-10-13
43saar575.9112020-10-05
44Danzig5.8852020-10-07
45mam5.8612020-10-12
46b5.8022020-10-07
47joy5.7562020-10-11
48Alydion5.7512020-10-06
49kai5.7472020-10-13
5060+5.7462020-10-06