ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1LEON1.7062026-10-27
2Rooz1.6922026-10-27
3Gari1.6502026-10-27
4Pauke1.6102026-10-27
5george1.5782026-10-27
6Hanny1.5662026-10-27
7Der Fritz1.4922026-10-27
8BobMeijer1.4922026-10-27
9L Rem1.4762026-10-27
10W1.4602026-10-27
11Arendo1.4122026-10-27
12PGL1.3962026-10-27
13rene z1.3802026-10-27
14toossie1.3782026-10-27
15Hennie1.3722026-10-27
16jos1.3582026-10-27
17chris1.3462026-10-27
18Zzzzzzzzzzzz1.3082026-10-27
19Chucky1.2962026-10-27
20RinusH1.2942026-10-27
21Marja1.2802026-10-27
22ard1.2722026-10-27
23john1.2622026-10-27
24FR19081.2182026-10-27
25Martien1.2002026-10-27
26Marco1.1942026-10-27
27Gerda1.1662026-10-27
28Ria1.1642026-10-27
29ti1.1442026-10-27
30Alex rdam1.1202026-10-27
31jawi1.1182026-10-27
32Riet de W.1.1082026-10-27
33alice101.1022026-10-27
34Jack1.1002026-10-27
35Coen1.0762026-10-27
36roelof1.0442026-10-27
37Henkio 711.0262026-10-27
38Piet Jansen1.0122026-10-27
39harry1.0102026-10-27
40Wim9622026-10-26
41ger.b9602026-10-27
42Ice9562026-10-27
43Kees9402026-10-27
44Arjan Lemsom9382026-10-27
45carolien9362026-10-27
46Bergjes in bed9362026-10-27
47Simone8082026-10-27
48Mies7962026-10-27
49m.a.r.i.n.u.s.7782026-10-27
50Gerard7282026-10-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
5john r1.8342026-10-24
6Rooz1.7742026-10-25
7tinus1.7522026-10-24
8cor1.7442026-10-25
9Pieter1.7322026-10-21
10Pippi1.7222026-10-25
11Jango1.7222026-10-26
12gj1.7182026-10-21
13BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
14LEON1.7062026-10-27
15Q1.6882026-10-26
16Taki1.6582026-10-21
17ger.b1.6562026-10-23
18Gari1.6502026-10-27
19Leo1.6482026-10-21
20Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
21Hans1.6222026-10-22
22RinusH1.6222026-10-23
23Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
24Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
25Pauke1.6102026-10-27
266661.6082026-10-26
27Eefje1.5942026-10-24
28george1.5782026-10-27
29Richard3111.5722026-10-26
30Rosco1.5682026-10-21
31Hanny1.5662026-10-27
32Trebor1.5522026-10-24
33tom1.5342026-10-25
34Diny1.5282026-10-26
35Joop1.5242026-10-24
36terry77771.5182026-10-23
37Steen05241.5102026-10-24
38Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
39Der Fritz1.4922026-10-27
40riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
41Pietje1.4842026-10-25
42j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
43Rosc91.4802026-10-23
44Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
45Alex581.4762026-10-21
46Goof1.4762026-10-25
47L Rem1.4762026-10-27
48CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
49W1.4602026-10-27
50Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Adp1.8722026-10-18
18Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
19Pieter1.8682026-09-28
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21john r1.8342026-10-24
22Monica1.8282026-10-13
23Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
29Willem11.7942026-10-08
30Gerard1.7902026-10-20
31Dirk1.7882026-10-17
32Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
33Rooz1.7742026-10-25
34s1.7602026-10-05
35tinus1.7522026-10-24
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38bb1.7242026-10-12
39Pippi1.7222026-10-25
40Jango1.7222026-10-26
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
45toon1.7082026-10-07
46GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48Q1.6882026-10-26
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Sjors1.6782026-10-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07