ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Kees2.0782026-10-17
2Dirk1.7882026-10-17
3Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
4Jan1.5582026-10-16
5Els1.4242026-10-17
6Dingeman1.4202026-10-17
7M.J.1.3942026-10-16
8Der Fritz1.3702026-10-17
9jacobus1.3502026-10-16
10Bert1.3342026-10-16
11jz1.3202026-10-16
12koos1.2962026-10-17
13cor1.2862026-10-16
14frank1.2582026-10-17
15Gait1.2382026-10-17
16Piet1.2362026-10-17
17jantje van B1.2242026-10-17
18Ger1.2042026-10-16
19Rien Quik1.1782026-10-17
20Ludo11.1282026-10-17
21ger.b1.1262026-10-17
22patty21.1142026-10-16
23Ge1.1062026-10-16
24Charlie1.1062026-10-17
25Martien1.0722026-10-16
26Willem1.0722026-10-16
27george1.0662026-10-17
28Z1.0482026-10-17
29Vb1.0402026-10-17
30Rinus kr1.0202026-10-17
31Dick1.0022026-10-16
32Jannie9902026-10-16
33mn9802026-10-17
34Tony montana9682026-10-17
35ton9542026-10-16
36Jack9142026-10-16
37Sjaak8722026-10-17
38Bob Meijer8182026-10-17
39grace8122026-10-17
40Rinus7682026-10-16
41hetty7522026-10-17
42Clara6962026-10-16
43d6762026-10-17
44Koudekerker6202026-10-16
45Bruno5662026-10-17
46Doessie5482026-10-17
47Bas4602026-10-17
48Ans4582026-10-16
49Lia4162026-10-16
50hallo3842026-10-17
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
5Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
6Monica1.8282026-10-13
7Dirk1.7882026-10-17
8Doessie1.7422026-10-15
9bb1.7242026-10-12
10Eddie1.7202026-10-12
11Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
12Fred1.6402026-10-16
13Danny1.6282026-10-14
14Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
15M.J.1.6202026-10-12
16Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
17jan1.6062026-10-12
18Buck1.5982026-10-16
19Adri1.5642026-10-12
20leo1.5542026-10-15
21alice101.5522026-10-13
22george1.5362026-10-14
23Z.A.1.5342026-10-13
24petros431.5342026-10-15
25Rooz1.5302026-10-16
26hallo1.5282026-10-12
27Wil1.5042026-10-13
28jos1.5042026-10-15
29Wim1.4982026-10-13
30Hn1.4982026-10-15
31joop1.4902026-10-15
32Leen R1.4802026-10-13
33S1.4742026-10-15
34RZ1.4622026-10-14
35Koos en Trix1.4582026-10-12
36Murphy1.4562026-10-11
37Jannie1.4442026-10-12
38corknegt1.4442026-10-13
39Martijn1.4442026-10-14
40ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
41Frans1.4362026-10-15
42Jeanet1.4302026-10-11
43soesje1.4262026-10-15
44Els1.4242026-10-17
45Dingeman1.4202026-10-17
46Trebor1.4182026-10-10
47Olivia1.4162026-10-14
48teus1.4142026-10-12
49RinusH1.3882026-10-10
50maarten1.3842026-10-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Bert2.0702026-10-12
4Leo2.0562026-09-30
5tinus2.0522026-09-27
6John2.0442026-09-26
7Rinus kr2.0302026-09-20
8dick1.9762026-09-22
9maarten1.9502026-09-22
10Huib1.9482026-09-20
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Jerb1.9082026-09-22
17Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
18Frits1.8782026-09-28
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21fred broekman1.8662026-09-19
22tom1.8582026-10-08
23Jango1.8442026-09-22
24Monica1.8282026-10-13
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Leen R1.7982026-09-23
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Dirk1.7882026-10-17
32Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
33s1.7602026-10-05
34Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
35Doessie1.7422026-10-15
36jan1.7402026-09-19
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38M.J.1.7342026-09-18
39Gerda1.7342026-09-24
40gerard1.7342026-10-08
41bb1.7242026-10-12
42Eddie1.7202026-10-12
43Dingeman1.7182026-09-20
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47Cor1.7042026-10-10
48CdG1.6942026-10-08
49Adam1231.6922026-09-23
50HD1.6862026-10-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07