ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pieter1.7322026-10-21
2gj1.7182026-10-21
3Leo1.6482026-10-21
4Hans1.6222026-10-22
5Q1.5002026-10-22
6Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
7Alex581.4762026-10-21
8Koos en Trix1.4302026-10-21
9Grada1.3462026-10-21
10ton1.3382026-10-21
11Caroline lafeber1.3342026-10-22
12Henny1.3242026-10-22
13Tom ham1.3062026-10-21
14Rien Quik1.3022026-10-21
15alice101.2462026-10-21
16Thij zh1.2282026-10-21
17mario1.1802026-10-22
18S1.1762026-10-22
19joop1.1722026-10-21
20Jwb1.1462026-10-21
21Jan1.1182026-10-21
22Dingeman1.1042026-10-21
23Alex r dam1.1002026-10-22
24pvg1.0942026-10-22
25hetty1.0822026-10-21
26WK1.0742026-10-22
27koos1.0682026-10-21
28kale Nel1.0222026-10-22
29Aad9882026-10-22
30Leen9562026-10-22
31Lopa9462026-10-22
32Rinus9202026-10-21
33jawi9142026-10-22
34d8962026-10-21
35Robert8682026-10-21
36Alex rdam8082026-10-22
37Sjaak7622026-10-21
38carolien7382026-10-22
39cor7282026-10-22
40Doessie6542026-10-22
41Mick6522026-10-21
42Bobmeijer6342026-10-21
43Jops6302026-10-22
44wil6282026-10-22
45Maaike6182026-10-22
46Z5582026-10-22
47Ed5222026-10-22
48ja4662026-10-22
49Jannie3622026-10-21
50johan3582026-10-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11gj1.7182026-10-21
12Sjors1.6782026-10-19
13Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
14bea1.6602026-10-18
15Taki1.6582026-10-21
16Leo1.6482026-10-21
17Fred1.6402026-10-16
18Der Fritz1.6222026-10-15
19Hans1.6222026-10-22
20Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
21patty21.6062026-10-18
22wout1.6002026-10-17
23Buck1.5982026-10-16
24Piet1.5742026-10-18
25Rosco1.5682026-10-21
26Jan1.5582026-10-16
27Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
28Jops1.5482026-10-20
29RinusH1.5342026-10-19
30Rooz1.5302026-10-16
31Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
32Albertine1.5142026-10-19
33Q1.5122026-10-18
34Ilya1.5082026-10-17
35Gari1.5022026-10-17
36Hn1.4982026-10-15
37mirretje1.4982026-10-20
38Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
39riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
40j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
41Ad1.4782026-10-18
42Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
43hk1.4762026-10-19
44Alex581.4762026-10-21
45S1.4742026-10-15
46Theo1.4642026-10-19
47Jootje1.4622026-10-19
48theking531.4482026-10-19
49ruud v s1.4402026-10-15
50Frans1.4362026-10-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10dick1.9762026-09-22
11japio1.9382026-10-06
12Rosco1.9242026-09-28
13Ert1.9242026-10-03
14LEON1.9202026-10-06
15johnr1.9142026-10-03
16Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
17Frits1.8782026-09-28
18Adp1.8722026-10-18
19Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
20Pieter1.8682026-09-28
21tom1.8582026-10-08
22Monica1.8282026-10-13
23Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
24maarten1.8202026-09-26
25Kick1.8202026-10-03
26B1.8102026-09-30
27Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
28Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
29Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
30Leen R1.7982026-09-23
31Willem11.7942026-10-08
32Gerard1.7902026-10-20
33Dirk1.7882026-10-17
34Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
35s1.7602026-10-05
36Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
37Doessie1.7422026-10-15
38JanBr1.7382026-10-05
39Gerda1.7342026-09-24
40bb1.7242026-10-12
41Eddie1.7202026-10-12
42gj1.7182026-10-21
43Jan1.7122026-09-28
44toon1.7082026-10-07
45GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
46Pt1.7042026-09-26
47CdG1.6942026-10-08
48Adam1231.6922026-09-23
49HD1.6862026-10-03
50Olivia1.6842026-09-23
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07