ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1albert1.6362026-10-28
2Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
3bingo!1.5602026-10-29
4Wim1.5542026-10-28
5leo1.5462026-10-28
6joop1.4962026-10-29
7Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
8bea1.4282026-10-29
9Alex rdam1.3942026-10-29
10Ko1.3622026-10-28
11Marco1.3282026-10-28
12LEON1.3082026-10-29
13Robert1.2842026-10-29
14Leen1.2782026-10-29
15Annie1.2182026-10-29
16Murphy1.2022026-10-29
17Gjp1.2002026-10-28
18GiGi1.1902026-10-29
19pvg1.1702026-10-29
20Mira1.1422026-10-28
21ed1.1242026-10-29
22Piet1.0682026-10-29
23Koos en Trix1.0302026-10-28
24Cor1.0302026-10-29
25Charlie1.0282026-10-28
26Hans1.0162026-10-29
27Olivia1.0122026-10-28
28Martien9762026-10-28
29Richard3119702026-10-28
30Liane9502026-10-28
31Koudekerker9402026-10-29
32Chucky9362026-10-29
33Aad9242026-10-28
34Els9062026-10-29
35Bert9042026-10-28
36Dingeman8402026-10-29
37Heinrich HeinekHeineken8302026-10-28
38Arie8222026-10-29
39george8202026-10-29
40Marcel6782026-10-28
41Bobmeijer6702026-10-29
42Bb6482026-10-29
43Lia6442026-10-28
44Dingeman jullie6122026-10-29
45Zzzzzzzzzzzz5922026-10-29
46d5822026-10-29
47Hennie5602026-10-29
48Peter5382026-10-28
49xxx5342026-10-29
50Tony5142026-10-28
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
2Cor1.9502026-10-28
3Fra1.9282026-10-25
4Arjan Lemsom1.8402026-10-23
5john r1.8342026-10-24
6Rooz1.7742026-10-25
7tinus1.7522026-10-24
8Pippi1.7222026-10-25
9Jango1.7222026-10-26
10BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
11LEON1.7062026-10-27
12Q1.6882026-10-26
13ger.b1.6562026-10-23
14Gari1.6502026-10-27
15albert1.6362026-10-28
16Der Fritz1.6322026-10-28
17Omie van 31.6302026-10-23
18RinusH1.6222026-10-23
19Kaatje1.6222026-10-25
20Riesmeijer.1.6162026-10-26
21Pauke1.6102026-10-27
226661.6082026-10-26
23Eefje1.5942026-10-24
24george1.5782026-10-27
25Richard3111.5722026-10-26
26Hanny1.5662026-10-27
27bingo!1.5602026-10-29
28Wim1.5542026-10-28
29Trebor1.5522026-10-24
30leo1.5462026-10-28
31tom1.5342026-10-25
32Rosco1.5302026-10-28
33Diny1.5282026-10-26
34Joop1.5242026-10-24
35terry77771.5182026-10-23
36Steen05241.5102026-10-24
37Sterretje1.5062026-10-24
38Leen R1.4922026-10-28
39Annie1.4902026-10-28
40Pietje1.4842026-10-25
41Rosc91.4802026-10-23
42Ger1.4802026-10-28
43Goof1.4762026-10-25
44L Rem1.4762026-10-27
45Pinoccio1.4762026-10-29
46CROOSWIJK1.4682026-10-24
47W1.4602026-10-27
48Jwbb1.4582026-10-25
49Fred1.4422026-10-25
50e1.4382026-10-26
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2Lucky Me2.1082026-10-23
3cor2.0862026-10-19
4Kees2.0782026-10-17
5Lelier2.0722026-10-18
6Bert2.0702026-10-12
7Leo2.0562026-09-30
8Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
9japio1.9382026-10-06
10Fra1.9282026-10-25
11Ert1.9242026-10-03
12LEON1.9202026-10-06
13johnr1.9142026-10-03
14Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
15Adp1.8722026-10-18
16Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
17tom1.8582026-10-08
18john r1.8342026-10-24
19Monica1.8282026-10-13
20Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
21Kick1.8202026-10-03
22B1.8102026-09-30
23Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
24Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
25Willem11.7942026-10-08
26Gerard1.7902026-10-20
27Dirk1.7882026-10-17
28Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
29Rooz1.7742026-10-25
30s1.7602026-10-05
31tinus1.7522026-10-24
32Doessie1.7422026-10-15
33JanBr1.7382026-10-05
34Pieter1.7322026-10-21
35bb1.7242026-10-12
36Pippi1.7222026-10-25
37Jango1.7222026-10-26
38Eddie1.7202026-10-12
39gj1.7182026-10-21
40BobMeijer1.7122026-10-25
41toon1.7082026-10-07
42CdG1.6942026-10-08
43Q1.6882026-10-26
44HD1.6862026-10-03
45Sjors1.6782026-10-19
46Aad1.6722026-10-06
47john1.6622026-10-10
48Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
49bea1.6602026-10-18
50Taki1.6582026-10-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07