ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Hans1.6222026-10-22
2RinusH1.6222026-10-23
3Q1.5002026-10-22
4Sukkel1.3802026-10-22
5Caroline lafeber1.3342026-10-22
6Henny1.3242026-10-22
7Jaru1.3222026-10-22
8joke1.2722026-10-22
9MARCEL1.2582026-10-22
10j.w.k1.2422026-10-22
11mario1.1802026-10-22
12S1.1762026-10-22
13jet1.1642026-10-23
14Els1.1542026-10-22
15Huib1.1422026-10-22
16Alex r dam1.1002026-10-22
17pvg1.0942026-10-22
18dikkedik1.0782026-10-22
19WK1.0742026-10-22
20m.a.r.i.n.u.s.1.0502026-10-22
21Doessie1.0402026-10-22
22Martin 711.0302026-10-22
23Diny1.0262026-10-22
24kale Nel1.0222026-10-22
25Marjan1.0182026-10-22
26Thea1.0142026-10-22
27Faas1.0062026-10-22
28Aad9882026-10-22
29dick9642026-10-22
30GiGi9582026-10-22
31Leen9562026-10-22
32Lopa9462026-10-22
33Douwe9442026-10-22
34jawi9142026-10-22
35cor9042026-10-22
36Bert8542026-10-22
37Richard3118542026-10-22
38Mr.Wong8162026-10-22
39Alex rdam8082026-10-22
40leo8082026-10-22
41Mick7942026-10-22
42carolien7382026-10-22
43Riet7162026-10-22
44Rinus7062026-10-22
45Con de witt6362026-10-22
46Jops6302026-10-22
47wil6282026-10-22
48Maaike6182026-10-22
49Martien5962026-10-22
50Jack5962026-10-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1cor2.0862026-10-19
2Kees2.0782026-10-17
3Lelier2.0722026-10-18
4Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
5Adp1.8722026-10-18
6Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
7Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
8Gerard1.7902026-10-20
9Dirk1.7882026-10-17
10Pieter1.7322026-10-21
11gj1.7182026-10-21
12Sjors1.6782026-10-19
13Dirkje1.6602026-10-16
14bea1.6602026-10-18
15Taki1.6582026-10-21
16Leo1.6482026-10-21
17Fred1.6402026-10-16
18Hans1.6222026-10-22
19RinusH1.6222026-10-23
20Henkio 711.6142026-10-16
21patty21.6062026-10-18
22wout1.6002026-10-17
23Piet1.5742026-10-18
24Rosco1.5682026-10-21
25Jan1.5582026-10-16
26Jan de B1.5502026-10-20
27Jops1.5482026-10-20
28Rooz1.5302026-10-16
29Pinoccio1.5302026-10-20
30Albertine1.5142026-10-19
31Q1.5122026-10-18
32Ilya1.5082026-10-17
33Gari1.5022026-10-17
34mirretje1.4982026-10-20
35Senna Wuyts1.4922026-10-19
36riesmeijer1.4882026-10-21
37j.w.k1.4822026-10-21
38Ad1.4782026-10-18
39Kampnou1.4782026-10-21
40hk1.4762026-10-19
41Alex581.4762026-10-21
42Theo1.4642026-10-19
43Jootje1.4622026-10-19
44theking531.4482026-10-19
45Greg1.4342026-10-18
46Monique1.4322026-10-20
47Koos en Trix1.4302026-10-21
48Els1.4242026-10-17
49Dingeman1.4202026-10-17
50Hé ny1.4202026-10-18
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Willy2.2002026-10-10
2cor2.0862026-10-19
3Kees2.0782026-10-17
4Lelier2.0722026-10-18
5Bert2.0702026-10-12
6Leo2.0562026-09-30
7tinus2.0522026-09-27
8John2.0442026-09-26
9Hendrik2.0402026-10-21
10japio1.9382026-10-06
11Rosco1.9242026-09-28
12Ert1.9242026-10-03
13LEON1.9202026-10-06
14johnr1.9142026-10-03
15Rien Quik1.8822026-10-15
16Frits1.8782026-09-28
17Adp1.8722026-10-18
18Arjan Lemsom1.8702026-10-11
19Pieter1.8682026-09-28
20tom1.8582026-10-08
21Monica1.8282026-10-13
22Jantje van b1.8282026-10-17
23maarten1.8202026-09-26
24Kick1.8202026-10-03
25B1.8102026-09-30
26Tony Montana1.8022026-09-28
27Der Fritz1.8002026-09-30
28Dreetje661.8002026-10-19
29Leen R1.7982026-09-23
30Willem11.7942026-10-08
31Gerard1.7902026-10-20
32Dirk1.7882026-10-17
33Sterretje1.7862026-10-06
34s1.7602026-10-05
35Lucky Me1.7422026-10-09
36Doessie1.7422026-10-15
37JanBr1.7382026-10-05
38Gerda1.7342026-09-24
39bb1.7242026-10-12
40Eddie1.7202026-10-12
41gj1.7182026-10-21
42Jan1.7122026-09-28
43toon1.7082026-10-07
44GijsvR1.7062026-09-28
45Pt1.7042026-09-26
46CdG1.6942026-10-08
47Adam1231.6922026-09-23
48HD1.6862026-10-03
49Olivia1.6842026-09-23
50Sjors1.6782026-10-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pippi6.5782026-06-26
2Ger4.8362024-09-19
3Aart 19544.8002023-08-28
4Harry3.9222025-06-01
5Gees3.4472026-08-24
6Annie2.9932025-07-08
7Martijn2.9682024-02-27
8jasper L2.9582024-03-28
9Eefje2.8572025-01-03
10Weka2.6182025-01-29
11Jan2.6122026-03-08
12marcellino2.5862024-03-27
13rosco2.5482025-07-31
14Ludo12.5282025-06-28
15peter ruitenberg2.4542023-09-17
16LEON2.4462026-08-17
17ernest2.4422025-07-16
18Jan Les2.4222026-08-20
19Mira2.4182024-03-08
20Loesje2.4162025-12-23
21dick2.4002026-04-26
22marsray2.3842024-04-08
23jpwt622.3742025-01-06
24C.J.Rutten2.3722025-04-24
25Piet2.3622023-02-23
26Janj2.3602026-02-17
27fred broekman2.3462025-07-02
28Pt2.3402024-07-01
29Hans Viveen2.3342026-04-19
30toon2.3282026-03-04
31R. Agnusdei2.3162025-08-21
32tanis2.3082024-07-06
33hvr2.3002024-08-26
34Taki2.2922025-03-22
35AvG2.2882025-06-04
36Duckenburg2.2842024-12-14
37Plien2.2822026-02-18
38Nely2.2802025-02-08
39Krijn2.2782023-02-07
40marjan2.2782025-05-04
41M.J.2.2682024-02-25
42wout2.2662023-05-07
43Casaruno2.2602023-12-22
44Louis2.2602024-07-24
45kick2.2582025-08-01
46fred2.2482025-08-23
47G.Miener2.2402024-06-15
48Gjmb2.2362023-03-26
49joop2.2362025-08-18
50lenamaria2.2342022-12-07