ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Gerda38.0112024-03-04
2abc36.7842024-03-04
3aza36.7772024-03-04
4tom36.5512024-03-04
5Weasel36.3062024-03-04
6Paolo36.0402024-03-04
7speedy34.9182024-03-04
8marhi34.4292024-03-04
9dc34.3862024-03-04
10Emerld134.2532024-03-05
11Smitty9333.9422024-03-05
12tola33.6562024-03-05
13januszek33.2702024-03-04
14COC33.2662024-03-04
15lisa32.8792024-03-04
16J**32.3712024-03-04
17Slammin sammy32.1492024-03-04
18a32.0022024-03-04
19mm31.7852024-03-04
20raf 040331.5042024-03-04
21navajo31.2432024-03-04
22Ray31.0532024-03-04
23Renata31.0292024-03-04
24hf31.0142024-03-04
25lena30.4612024-03-04
26akire29.8262024-03-04
27isch27.9772024-03-04
28anmis25.7062024-03-04
29asa25.6032024-03-04
30mnmn24.1852024-03-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1mo38.1252024-03-02
2Gerda38.0502024-03-02
3Bärbel37.6932024-02-28
4abc37.2102024-03-02
5aza36.8932024-03-03
6Giu36.8532024-02-28
7jj36.7632024-02-29
8Weasel36.7472024-02-28
9TOM36.6892024-03-02
10LOVERNIA36.5632024-03-03
11SoCal36.5242024-03-02
12DIVION36.4132024-03-04
13FOSSET36.3692024-03-03
14Paolo36.1332024-02-28
15Ana36.0962024-03-02
16Luis Carlos36.0742024-03-02
17edu36.0642024-03-02
18Ale35.8212024-03-01
19Pla35.5492024-02-29
20sbb35.4162024-03-03
21wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww35.2112024-03-02
22wwwwwwwwwwww35.1082024-03-03
23aaa35.1052024-03-02
24wwwwwwwwwww35.0092024-02-29
25Benito34.9782024-03-02
26gaga34.9692024-02-29
27marhi34.9612024-02-29
28wwwww34.9592024-02-27
29speedy34.9182024-03-04
30Emerld134.7922024-03-01
31jojojojojojojojojojojojo34.5702024-02-29
32Gaby34.4712024-03-01
33Yvonne***34.4262024-03-03
34dc34.3862024-03-04
35Smitty9334.3222024-03-03
36wig34.0522024-03-02
37januszek33.8552024-02-29
38jo33.8302024-02-29
39Ron33.8062024-02-28
40tola33.6562024-03-05
41Yvonne**33.5542024-03-03
42Wey33.5462024-02-28
43Wuj33.4782024-03-03
44Sam33.2922024-03-03
45Wox33.2752024-03-02
46COC33.2662024-03-04
47lisa33.2192024-02-29
48Yvonne33.1742024-03-03
49KKKK33.1012024-02-28
50leoni33.0592024-02-27
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1okorn38.2662024-02-05
2mo38.2632024-02-14
3Gerda38.0502024-03-02
4Bärbel37.9012024-02-10
5pit37.7992024-02-09
6Maxi37.6202024-02-08
7abc37.3182024-02-09
8aza36.9832024-02-07
9jj36.9312024-02-18
10Giu36.8762024-02-14
11tom36.8172024-02-19
12ALB36.7652024-02-17
13Weasel36.7472024-02-28
14FOSSET36.5642024-02-23
15LOVERNIA36.5632024-03-03
16B336.5612024-02-22
17LOVERNIA...36.5382024-02-13
18SoCal36.5242024-03-02
19Ja36.4232024-02-06
20DIVION36.4132024-03-04
21cm36.3692024-02-12
22VIELPRAT36.2802024-02-18
23REGIS36.2192024-02-22
24Paolo36.1892024-02-13
25edu36.0972024-02-04
26Ana36.0962024-03-02
27Luis Carlos36.0942024-02-04
28Steve136.0792024-02-05
29pietie36.0182024-02-12
30bb35.9372024-02-12
31Ale35.8282024-02-19
32OLA35.7792024-02-17
33Pla35.7742024-02-04
34Benito35.6802024-02-08
35wwwwww35.6742024-02-08
36mario35.6042024-02-15
37gaga35.5152024-02-09
38Üp35.4832024-02-22
39Emerld135.4502024-02-14
40sbb35.4162024-03-03
41Maria35.3702024-02-22
42wwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwwww35.2112024-03-02
43marhi35.1482024-02-18
44wwwwwwwwwwww35.1082024-03-03
45aaa35.1052024-03-02
46wwwwwwwwwww35.0092024-02-29
47wwwww34.9592024-02-27
48Beate34.9582024-02-15
49speedy34.9182024-03-04
50Ü34.8782024-02-23
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1scatti170.5022017-12-31
2Mic2668.7912018-05-24
3Frankiemic67.3462018-01-24
4werner67.1102018-10-19
5Gianni kye66.4162017-10-12
6Lolailo66.1592018-06-10
7Lola65.8702018-05-22
8Luis Bilbao65.5062020-03-03
9almteufel65.2232018-03-13
10Bogie65.2222018-06-12
11FC ST.Pauli65.1262021-05-19
12Annemarie64.9562021-02-15
13L64.8622018-05-12
14USP64.8082021-05-17
15Llllllll64.6022018-05-07
16Marta64.5232019-11-01
17mvy64.5072019-10-06
18almgrattler64.4772018-03-12
19Lll64.4662018-05-20
20Bollwerk64.3712021-04-30
21Andi64.2952021-05-16
22TIRASPOL64.2872020-11-14
23Llll64.2472018-04-29
24Frank6164.2242018-01-22
25Lili64.1922018-05-07
26frankie6164.1802018-01-13
27Bob64.1662021-07-12
28Zdzisio64.1492018-05-05
29Gianni ky64.0112017-07-03
30bibi64.0052021-05-31
31Mmm63.9692019-10-24
32qay63.8462021-07-12
33M.v.m63.8392019-10-12
34okorn38.2662024-02-05
35mo38.2632024-02-14
36Gerda38.0502024-03-02
37Bärbel37.9012024-02-10
38pit37.7992024-02-09
39Maxi37.6202024-02-08
40abc37.3182024-02-09
41aza36.9832024-02-07
42jj36.9312024-02-18
43Giu36.8762024-02-14
44tom36.8172024-02-19
45ALB36.7652024-02-17
46Weasel36.7472024-02-28
47FOSSET36.5642024-02-23
48LOVERNIA36.5632024-03-03
49B336.5612024-02-22
50LOVERNIA...36.5382024-02-13