ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1John W.4.9702026-11-01
2didy4.5022026-11-01
3henny64.1662026-10-31
4Rico4.1082026-11-01
5Jef3.7602026-11-01
6palja3.3422026-10-31
7Fonzie3.2242026-10-31
8Piet3.0582026-10-31
9GER3.0502026-10-31
10LOSER3.0202026-11-01
11Joop2.9842026-11-01
12Koos Obbema2.9282026-10-31
13Roy2.7222026-11-01
14Johannes2.6542026-11-01
15Hans2.6422026-11-01
16jaap2.5842026-11-01
17Ieme2.5342026-10-31
18Ben2.3902026-10-31
19Corvus2.2922026-11-01
20mari2.2822026-10-31
21Lady Finke2.2682026-10-31
22André V2.2042026-10-31
23Gerry2.1862026-11-01
24anne2.1342026-11-01
25Elsb2.0302026-10-31
26Finny2.0282026-10-31
27gert2.0202026-11-01
28Evelien2.0022026-10-31
29StefanT1.9242026-11-01
30Henk1.8202026-10-31
31droplulll1.7642026-11-01
32JG1.7442026-11-01
33Ron1.6202026-11-01
34dick1.6162026-11-01
35riek1.5642026-11-01
36ton f1.5542026-10-31
37Zoute1.5502026-11-01
38Puma1.4962026-10-31
39Janny1.4442026-11-01
40Hokaki1.3342026-11-01
41mart1.0662026-11-01
42gijs1.0442026-11-01
43qqqqqqqqq1.0402026-10-31
44Major9702026-10-31
45riet9062026-10-31
46hansje902026-10-31
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1John W.4.9702026-11-01
2Harry4.8462026-10-31
3Marcel4.6362026-10-29
4didy4.5022026-11-01
5Bibi4.4342026-10-29
6henny64.2482026-10-26
7M4.1562026-10-27
8Rico4.1082026-11-01
9Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
10el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
11André V3.8462026-10-30
12ben3.8382026-10-29
13Fons3.8322026-10-25
14jaap3.8242026-10-29
15ma3.8062026-10-25
16guido3.8042026-10-28
17Tiny3.7922026-10-28
18Janny3.7782026-10-28
19Jef3.7602026-11-01
20gijs3.6342026-10-31
21dick3.6062026-10-27
22Koos Obbema3.5382026-10-26
23Alek3.4962026-10-28
24Trudie3.4202026-10-27
25Gerard3.4142026-10-26
26LN3.3862026-10-27
27palja3.3422026-10-31
28Major3.2402026-10-29
29Fonzie3.2242026-10-31
30ger3.1902026-10-25
31Huissen3.1442026-10-29
32durk3.1342026-10-26
33Jolanda3.1162026-10-25
34janny seinenvos3.1162026-10-30
35Aaa3.0682026-10-28
36Piet3.0582026-10-31
37WALTER3.0482026-10-28
38LOSER3.0202026-11-01
39auke3.0102026-10-28
40jan boelee3.0002026-10-27
41mart2.9962026-10-29
42Joop2.9842026-11-01
43Ieme2.9702026-10-30
44Corr2.9642026-10-27
45Poolman232.9602026-10-29
46Vvumartin2.9382026-10-28
47Edwin2.9282026-10-28
48Corvus2.9242026-10-27
49Marius2.8942026-10-30
50ppvvll2.8842026-10-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
2Wim D5.3022026-10-18
3John W.4.9702026-11-01
4henny64.9022026-10-24
5Harry4.8462026-10-31
6hk4.7702026-10-09
7Marcel4.6362026-10-29
8Ieme4.5782026-10-17
9BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
10didy4.5022026-11-01
11woepie4.4522026-10-16
12Bibi4.4342026-10-29
13Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
14Ron4.2962026-10-16
15MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
16finnscott4.1922026-10-15
17carla4.1822026-10-06
18M4.1562026-10-27
19Rico4.1082026-11-01
20Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
21Lady Finke4.0962026-10-27
22ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
23Nol4.0682026-10-20
24StefanT4.0262026-10-07
25jn4.0022026-10-18
26Piet3.9922026-10-24
27eugene3.9882026-10-12
28Bossie3.9682026-10-18
29Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
30Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
31Gert3.9262026-10-13
32Max3.9202026-10-02
33el Pescado3.9102026-10-29
34André V3.8462026-10-30
35ben3.8382026-10-29
36Fons3.8322026-10-25
37jaap3.8242026-10-29
38ma3.8062026-10-25
39guido3.8042026-10-28
40Tiny3.7922026-10-28
41Janny3.7782026-10-28
42matilde3.7762026-10-07
43Jef3.7602026-11-01
44anne3.7342026-10-09
45Herman3.7302026-10-06
46Corvus3.6982026-10-19
47jancreil3.6962026-10-13
48Alek3.6902026-10-25
49Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
50RKH3.6722026-10-02
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05