ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ErwinB3.6522026-10-22
2JoBo3.5082026-10-23
3Loes3.4202026-10-22
4Hansje3.4202026-10-22
5ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
6Ieme3.1102026-10-23
7Ron3.0602026-10-23
8veeger2.8362026-10-22
9Sjors2.8082026-10-23
10Rinus 742.7682026-10-22
11Rico2.7162026-10-22
12frits spits2.7042026-10-22
13P,PUNK2.6402026-10-22
14borus2.6382026-10-22
15Fons19632.6362026-10-23
16Willem2.5702026-10-22
17Miekje2.5622026-10-22
18Koos Obbema2.4702026-10-22
19LOSER2.4602026-10-23
20Kenzo2.3362026-10-23
21Wilma2.2982026-10-22
22leooo2.2922026-10-22
23Pietje Precies2.2302026-10-23
24willem ajax2.2202026-10-23
25Dirk2.2102026-10-22
26Johannes2.1922026-10-23
27sophia2.1822026-10-22
28rene2.1022026-10-23
29Janny1.9642026-10-23
30durk1.9442026-10-22
31Huissen1.9342026-10-23
32Gerry1.9082026-10-22
33zeekoe1.9042026-10-23
34anne1.8962026-10-23
35Piet1.8842026-10-23
36Albert1.8522026-10-23
37mari1.8102026-10-22
38MIEKE1.6542026-10-22
39Topie1.5482026-10-22
40Puma1.5122026-10-22
41Johnny1.5082026-10-22
42Major1.3442026-10-22
43lidia1.3062026-10-22
44kees1.1702026-10-22
45Edwin Fox1.0902026-10-22
46F6662026-10-23
47riet6262026-10-22
48Edwin4482026-10-22
49Jan4342026-10-23
50cor4102026-10-22
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Wim D5.3022026-10-18
2Ieme4.5782026-10-17
3ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
4Nol4.0682026-10-20
5jn4.0022026-10-18
6Lady Finke3.9722026-10-19
7Bossie3.9682026-10-18
8eugene3.9262026-10-17
9carla3.7542026-10-21
10Corvus3.6982026-10-19
11Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
12Johannes3.6682026-10-21
13Jozef3.5742026-10-19
14Alek3.5382026-10-21
15js3.5162026-10-18
16JoBo3.5082026-10-23
17harrie3.4422026-10-22
18Loes3.4202026-10-22
19Hansje3.4202026-10-22
20ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
21A.3.3082026-10-20
22Marcel3.2802026-10-18
23Anne3.2782026-10-16
24ger3.2402026-10-21
25André V3.2322026-10-19
26droplulll3.2322026-10-19
27pomp3.2202026-10-16
28Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
29jannyseinenvos3.1882026-10-17
30che3.1662026-10-17
31Miekje3.1422026-10-21
32Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
33palja3.1122026-10-18
34didy3.0722026-10-19
35BAZUKA 533.0662026-10-19
36Ron3.0602026-10-23
37pien552.9922026-10-19
38Gerard2.9862026-10-18
39LOSER2.9822026-10-16
40pp2.9622026-10-21
41Harm2.9562026-10-17
42Albert2.9542026-10-17
43Co 422.8582026-10-16
44temo2.8502026-10-16
45bart2.8482026-10-22
46mingchu2.8462026-10-16
47Siem2.8422026-10-21
48veeger2.8362026-10-22
49Sjors2.8082026-10-23
50pietje2.7982026-10-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5hk4.7702026-10-09
6Ieme4.6702026-09-25
7esch4.6082026-09-23
8woepie4.4522026-10-16
9Franky4.4242026-09-30
10Ron4.2962026-10-16
11MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
12finnscott4.1922026-10-15
13carla4.1822026-10-06
14JZ4.1802026-09-30
15henny64.1502026-09-26
16didy4.1362026-09-24
17droplulll4.1142026-09-25
18Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
19ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
20Nol4.0682026-10-20
21ger4.0662026-10-01
22Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
23StefanT4.0262026-10-07
24jn4.0022026-10-18
25eugene3.9882026-10-12
26Bossie3.9682026-10-18
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Missing Link3.9342026-09-24
30Gert3.9262026-10-13
31Max3.9202026-10-02
32Marcel3.9002026-09-23
33Bibi3.7942026-09-29
34matilde3.7762026-10-07
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Huissen3.7222026-09-23
40Corvus3.6982026-10-19
41jancreil3.6962026-10-13
42el Pescado3.6902026-09-24
43Janny3.6842026-10-05
44RKH3.6722026-10-02
45Johannes3.6682026-10-21
46Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
47Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
48L A3.6142026-09-24
49jb3.5922026-10-03
50RVT3.5922026-10-06
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05