ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Fons3.8322026-10-25
2ma3.8062026-10-25
3Alek3.6902026-10-25
4André V3.5682026-10-25
5jaap3.5402026-10-26
6Ieme3.3942026-10-25
7ger3.1902026-10-25
8Jolanda3.1162026-10-25
9Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
10RVT2.8562026-10-25
11yes2.8062026-10-25
12temo2.8002026-10-25
13Willy2.7422026-10-26
14Wilma2.7082026-10-25
15.....2.6062026-10-26
16durk2.5322026-10-25
17hansje2.5282026-10-25
18Anneke Schepers2.4842026-10-25
19BAZUKA 532.4282026-10-25
20Miekje2.3942026-10-25
21sophia2.3602026-10-26
22Dirk2.3582026-10-25
23Finny2.2942026-10-25
24Trudie2.1542026-10-25
25jannyseinenvos2.1342026-10-26
26Andre2.1082026-10-25
27mart2.1022026-10-26
28e2.0902026-10-25
29droplulll2.0442026-10-25
30smumic1.9142026-10-25
31carla1.8862026-10-26
32henk1.7842026-10-25
33Albert1.5882026-10-25
34Puma1.5562026-10-25
35gijs1.4782026-10-25
36StefanT1.3942026-10-26
37Janny1.0722026-10-25
38lidia9882026-10-25
39bart9842026-10-25
40Major9762026-10-25
41jo vlos9182026-10-25
42marie682026-10-25
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1henny64.9022026-10-24
2BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
3Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
4Nol4.0682026-10-20
5Piet3.9922026-10-24
6finnscott3.8802026-10-25
7Fons3.8322026-10-25
8ma3.8062026-10-25
9carla3.7542026-10-21
10Alek3.6902026-10-25
11Fonzie3.6862026-10-22
12Johannes3.6682026-10-21
13ErwinB3.6522026-10-22
14Jozef3.5742026-10-19
15André V3.5682026-10-25
16jaap3.5402026-10-26
17JoBo3.5082026-10-23
18harrie3.4422026-10-22
19JW3.4422026-10-23
20Loes3.4202026-10-22
21Hansje3.4202026-10-22
22Ieme3.3942026-10-25
23ppvvll3.3122026-10-22
24A.3.3082026-10-20
25Marcel3.2802026-10-21
26ger3.2402026-10-21
27droplulll3.2322026-10-19
28che3.2302026-10-24
29Jolanda3.2002026-10-20
30Miekje3.1422026-10-21
31Zeeadelaar3.1402026-10-21
32didy3.0722026-10-19
33Ron3.0602026-10-23
34es3.0082026-10-24
35Benjamin2.9982026-10-25
36pien552.9922026-10-19
37pp2.9622026-10-21
38Ton2.9582026-10-23
39Rico2.8602026-10-24
40RVT2.8562026-10-25
41bart2.8482026-10-22
42greet2.8482026-10-23
43Siem2.8422026-10-21
44Lady Finke2.8422026-10-24
45veeger2.8362026-10-22
46auke2.8262026-10-25
47simon2.8102026-10-25
48Sjors2.8082026-10-23
49yes2.8062026-10-25
50temo2.8002026-10-25
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
2Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
3Wim D5.3022026-10-18
4Pomp5.1542026-09-28
5henny64.9022026-10-24
6hk4.7702026-10-09
7Ieme4.5782026-10-17
8BAZUKA 534.5082026-10-23
9woepie4.4522026-10-16
10Franky4.4242026-09-30
11Koos Obbema4.3062026-10-23
12Ron4.2962026-10-16
13MAJOR4.2402026-10-11
14finnscott4.1922026-10-15
15carla4.1822026-10-06
16JZ4.1802026-09-30
17Anneke Schepers4.0962026-10-12
18ErwinB4.0742026-10-19
19Nol4.0682026-10-20
20ger4.0662026-10-01
21Lady Finke4.0362026-10-15
22StefanT4.0262026-10-07
23jn4.0022026-10-18
24Piet3.9922026-10-24
25eugene3.9882026-10-12
26Bossie3.9682026-10-18
27Michel van Velzen3.9622026-10-14
28Mathijs3.9562026-10-02
29Gert3.9262026-10-13
30Max3.9202026-10-02
31Fons3.8322026-10-25
32ma3.8062026-10-25
33Bibi3.7942026-09-29
34matilde3.7762026-10-07
35jaap3.7522026-09-29
36John W.3.7462026-10-01
37anne3.7342026-10-09
38Herman3.7302026-10-06
39Corvus3.6982026-10-19
40jancreil3.6962026-10-13
41Alek3.6902026-10-25
42Janny3.6842026-10-05
43RKH3.6722026-10-02
44Johannes3.6682026-10-21
45Dieneke3.6622026-10-01
46Rinus 733.6442026-10-14
47jb3.5922026-10-03
48RVT3.5922026-10-06
49dorus3.5822026-10-08
50jw3.5782026-10-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Erol6.6482025-09-28
2Tanja Finke6.4662024-04-20
3henny66.0942024-06-18
4frits6.0022025-10-22
5Leon5.8062024-10-03
6jaap5.8022026-03-15
7Andre5.7682025-06-06
8Ties5.7562024-11-05
9Fons1963 topper5.7182026-05-11
10Eugene5.6922025-02-15
11Fonzie5.6142026-09-30
12Wim D5.6122026-07-24
13jan5.5062023-12-30
14StefanT5.4542025-05-06
15Ben Blom5.4402025-01-07
16Benjamin5.4362026-10-11
17Ron5.4222024-11-04
18finnscott5.4202024-01-01
19Fons5.3322025-03-11
20John W.5.3022026-04-05
21Ajax5.2682025-01-08
22sr5.2462025-12-15
23Bolle Frans5.2402024-03-04
24feyenoord 15.2402024-08-02
25palja5.2082026-08-01
26André V5.1742025-11-06
27ton f5.1582025-10-20
28Kiekeboe5.1542024-09-22
29Pomp5.1542026-09-28
30Superkraker5.1442025-06-24
31pieter5.1362024-12-19
32JOCKY uit Borne5.1222025-05-25
33ErwinB5.1042026-03-04
34pietje5.1002025-01-27
35A.K.5.0962026-08-01
36Tonnie5.0882026-09-12
37Johannes5.0862026-02-11
38Gerard5.0842025-08-24
39feyenoord5.0802024-04-21
40ruud terschelling5.0702026-01-23
41Willy5.0682026-05-08
42Petertje5.0662023-12-04
43Koos5.0662026-07-12
44Nol5.0382026-01-14
45Maarten5.0322025-06-28
46e5.0282025-06-10
47Hokaki5.0182026-07-15
48jan boe5.0002026-03-17
49SAVATE4.9922025-05-08
50Ronald4.9722024-11-05