ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Leon20.1212026-10-13
2ISTENNŐ16.4272026-10-12
3jeanne16.0352026-10-13
4pitu13.9422026-10-12
5er4413.7482026-10-13
6Paulchen13.1662026-10-12
7ibrahimovic10.9402026-10-13
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Pauli21.7202026-10-09
2Leon20.1212026-10-13
3principe4319.9802026-10-10
4ISTENNŐ18.9512026-10-11
5jeanne16.0352026-10-13
6ALBI15.1192026-10-07
7Otto15.0832026-10-08
8zize14.6982026-10-10
9pitu14.4232026-10-10
10pippo14.4202026-10-10
11vikki14.2082026-10-12
12colline0714.1332026-10-10
13er4413.7482026-10-13
14Alexa13.7212026-10-08
15Xxx13.5992026-10-09
16ACM13.4022026-10-10
17Paulchen13.1662026-10-12
18helm213.0432026-10-10
19Chris12.4002026-10-08
20ibrahimovic12.0162026-10-08
21PEP11.5272026-10-06
22ilias11.2212026-10-11
23jari mathlin3.7192026-10-08
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ppvvll28.5062026-09-17
2Pauli23.2372026-09-25
3ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
4principe4321.8222026-09-18
5Leon20.1212026-10-13
6jeanne16.2992026-09-21
7PSG15.9872026-09-17
8SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29
9ALBI15.1602026-09-22
10Otto15.0832026-10-08
11Agnes14.8342026-09-16
12zize14.6982026-10-10
13Vikki14.6792026-10-06
14helm214.6332026-09-28
15pitu14.4232026-10-10
16pippo14.4202026-10-10
17Paulchen14.3592026-10-03
18PEP14.2112026-09-26
19colline0714.1332026-10-10
20jari mathlin13.9752026-10-01
21er4413.7482026-10-13
22ACM13.7252026-09-22
23Alexa13.7212026-10-08
24Xxx13.5992026-10-09
25heli13.5812026-09-13
26Emma13.1292026-09-23
27Evi13.1042026-09-16
28mamaw13.1012026-10-04
29daNas12.9752026-09-28
30remco12.8692026-09-28
31ibrahimovic12.7702026-09-16
32Chris12.4002026-10-08
33truida12.2802026-09-30
34Dana11.8502026-09-21
35Nani 1311.5642026-09-22
36ilias11.2212026-10-11
37petra10.5582026-09-28
38qwer6.7122026-09-21
39sd446.5122026-09-30
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1felix32.7862025-07-25
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13ppvvll28.5062026-09-17
14Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
15Stef1328.1012020-07-06
16Stef1127.8732020-10-07
17Stef327.8472020-09-15
18Stef2427.8212019-12-19
19Stef227.7962020-07-10
20Stef1227.5582020-09-04
21Stef527.5052020-08-25
22pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
23Stef427.3212020-08-12
24jondruś27.2582025-03-23
25Stef1427.0732020-06-22
26jondruś127.0272023-03-19
27pppp26.9922019-12-19
28Stef1926.6752020-06-08
29Stef126.4082019-12-17
30Stef2026.4022020-07-07
31Stef1626.3852020-06-04
32Stef2126.2792020-07-21
33ppp26.2692020-01-25
34Stef2526.2432020-07-09
35Stef2826.1952020-06-12
36Stef926.0942020-06-22
37Stef2625.9852020-06-23
38Stef825.9702020-07-02
39Stef3225.9362020-06-15
40Stef2225.9252020-06-10
41PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
42Stef1525.7522020-06-16
43Pauli25.6622026-05-22
44Stef2725.6432020-01-30
45ISTENNŐ23.0092026-09-30
46principe4321.8222026-09-18
47Leon20.1212026-10-13
48jeanne16.2992026-09-21
49PSG15.9872026-09-17
50SILVIA STAR15.9262026-09-29