ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Marta12.1672022-12-01
2jelka12.1582022-12-02
3stef12.0992022-12-02
4abc12.0422022-12-02
5MG12.0252022-12-01
6AAA11.9762022-12-02
7tadeusz11.7922022-12-01
8mika11.7032022-12-01
9Pino323111.6742022-12-01
10Cela11.6252022-12-01
11Yvonne Mischke-Waller11.5942022-12-01
12Viona Zimmer-Mechtler11.5942022-12-01
13Heiko11.5942022-12-02
14ela11.5402022-12-01
15maniek11.5342022-12-01
16TATKO11.5212022-12-01
17wally11.4002022-12-02
18Kuana2511.3982022-12-01
19Simon Ngapandouetnbu11.3802022-12-01
20Hanna111.3652022-12-01
21jasia11.3502022-12-01
22Yalcin Plumper-Calw11.3382022-12-01
23Siegfried Hornschuh11.3042022-12-01
24momo2111.2662022-12-02
25Xaver Zapalopp11.2552022-12-01
26Hanna311.2372022-12-01
27hannna11.2262022-12-01
28D D11.2122022-12-01
29Susanne Kiesewetter11.2112022-12-01
30Susi Sindermann-Tofern11.2092022-12-01
31Claus-Rainer Zerbelbach11.2082022-12-01
32Hanna211.2022022-12-01
33D.D11.1962022-12-01
34mak11.1682022-12-01
35Urban Jankowicz11.1562022-12-02
36jaga11.1252022-12-01
37g11.1012022-12-01
38kor2311.0652022-12-01
39LEONIA11.0472022-12-01
40ghost11.0322022-12-01
41karol ck10.9562022-12-02
42CZARXLIEK10.9212022-12-01
43dzimi10.8932022-12-01
44kajsik10.8652022-12-02
45awe10.8422022-12-02
46Victor-Maria Günthermann10.8292022-12-01
47fuster10.8212022-12-02
48SINFONICO10.7472022-12-02
49Ula10.7292022-12-01
50jaksa10.7282022-12-01
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
2gianpi12.5052022-11-29
3bopag12.4642022-11-26
4abc12.4322022-11-25
5giugio312.4202022-11-25
6gpgian12.3882022-11-30
7wels12.3542022-11-29
8stef12.3532022-11-28
9MG12.3292022-11-28
10Marta12.3152022-11-25
11KH000312.3022022-11-28
12Martaaa12.2792022-11-26
13sylwiusz12.2502022-11-25
14jelka12.1882022-11-30
15mARTAa12.1162022-11-26
16donzaucker12.0892022-11-30
17mama11.9932022-11-27
18AAA11.9762022-12-02
19Kuana2011.9392022-11-26
20Pino323111.9372022-11-30
21MARZENKA11.9362022-11-30
22AME11.8832022-11-28
23Takayuki11.8572022-11-30
24cy5611.8562022-11-28
25ela11.8482022-11-27
26Kuana3011.8242022-11-27
27lapalomataube11.8172022-11-25
28ewa11.8032022-11-29
29tadeusz11.7922022-12-01
30Cela11.7792022-11-29
31paperilla11.7762022-11-27
32Marie11.7652022-11-30
33rynio11.7352022-11-28
34ewik1211.7232022-11-29
35mika11.7032022-12-01
36lola11.6742022-11-25
37MAMCIA11.6632022-11-29
38wally11.6542022-11-28
39maniek11.6272022-11-26
40efka111.6262022-11-28
41bjeno711.6262022-11-29
42ewik1111.6092022-11-29
43Heiko11.5942022-11-28
44Bettina Zingerle-Fries11.5942022-11-28
45Victoria "Vicky" Salm-Eg11.5942022-11-30
46Margarethe Schmidt-Hofer11.5942022-12-01
47Yvonne Mischke-Waller11.5942022-12-01
48Viona Zimmer-Mechtler11.5942022-12-01
49Skoczów11.5822022-11-27
50Kuana511.5752022-11-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
2stef12.5132022-11-24
3gianpi12.5052022-11-29
4pattyb12.4892022-11-22
5bopag12.4642022-11-26
6abc12.4322022-11-25
7GPAnessuno12.4242022-11-20
8giugio312.4202022-11-25
9janpi12.4192022-11-21
10pauloga12.4042022-11-22
11gpgian12.3882022-11-30
12wels12.3542022-11-29
13nessuno12.3482022-11-06
14Marta12.3462022-11-07
15MG12.3292022-11-28
16GNessuno12.3132022-11-18
17KH000312.3022022-11-28
18AAA12.2852022-11-24
19Martaaa12.2792022-11-26
20sylwiusz12.2502022-11-25
21KH000112.2082022-11-25
22ewa12.2042022-11-15
231e12.1982022-11-16
24paperilla12.1952022-11-03
25jelka12.1882022-11-30
26KH000212.1732022-11-15
27Kuana1512.1712022-11-05
28Marta112.1652022-11-05
29ela12.1252022-11-18
30ewik121212.1242022-11-18
31mARTAa12.1162022-11-26
32bb12.1142022-11-17
33Takayuki12.1122022-11-12
34krich12.1122022-11-13
35Skoczów12.0902022-11-20
36donzaucker12.0892022-11-30
37za12.0872022-11-19
381212.0502022-11-23
39K.L.W.12.0482022-11-09
40As12.0422022-11-06
41Karo12.0282022-11-06
42iza11112212.0252022-11-11
43Milka112.0102022-11-18
44Marta212.0052022-11-05
45mama11.9932022-11-27
46bb111.9802022-11-16
47Heiko.11.9702022-11-02
48Heiko11.9702022-11-03
49KH000911.9512022-11-13
50Kuana2011.9392022-11-26
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3Fiona12.7162020-08-11
4lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
59giogio12.6912021-11-07
6Waldek12.6852020-09-20
725paolo12.6842022-02-23
8paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
9ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
10gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
11gigiga12.6592022-03-10
12Waldek612.6462020-09-21
13gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
14baba12.6372022-07-13
15Waldek512.6362020-09-22
167giogio12.6302022-08-09
17IObol12.6272021-03-04
18gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
19pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
20giugagi112.6222021-11-29
21pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
22pablito312.6172022-06-08
23giogiu112.6162022-10-30
24gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
25patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
26paolo712.6062022-06-20
27pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
287giugio12.6042021-11-18
29Waldek112.6032020-09-23
30gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
31pattybor12.5992021-01-02
321bpatty12.5982021-09-12
33pablito912.5942021-01-16
34pattyb1112.5922020-09-20
351gian12.5892021-10-25
36Mo280912.5822020-09-28
37gaga512.5812022-06-20
38paologi12.5762022-06-23
39pablitoga312.5742021-02-14
40borpatty212.5672020-11-09
41MO240912.5632020-09-24
42paolog312.5582021-12-02
43paolo612.5582022-02-19
44gianga112.5582022-09-24
45giampaolo212.5532020-10-24
46stef12.5532021-06-03
478giogio12.5522022-10-13
48ggpaolo12.5492022-11-28
49nessunog12.5482022-08-06
50pablito112.5442022-02-17