ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1abc12.2472024-03-04
2jelka12.1482024-03-04
3Kuana711.9872024-03-04
4eff11.9782024-03-05
5wiesia11.9402024-03-04
6Cela11.8422024-03-04
7kajtek11.8192024-03-04
8Marie11.7482024-03-05
9Moni11.7222024-03-04
10ela11.5952024-03-04
11paperilla11.5752024-03-04
12Spark11.5732024-03-04
13MaaM11.5602024-03-04
14Kuana611.4812024-03-04
15Kuana511.4312024-03-04
16SINFONICO11.4172024-03-04
17josi11.4052024-03-04
18Polly11.3652024-03-04
19axe11.3522024-03-04
20rati11.3152024-03-04
21Henk11.2732024-03-04
22PICCHIO11.2702024-03-04
23grazia11.2072024-03-04
24Mark11.1372024-03-04
25asca196511.1342024-03-04
26jan11.1302024-03-04
27koi=11.1162024-03-04
28bj11.1152024-03-04
29maja11.0942024-03-05
30basia11.0292024-03-04
31rita10.9822024-03-04
32fuster10.9132024-03-04
33Kuana410.9052024-03-04
34MIKA10.8712024-03-04
35yo10.8052024-03-05
36stan10.7152024-03-04
37Nolasco10.7072024-03-04
38miki12310.6112024-03-04
39RSp10.5932024-03-04
40stanborys10.5092024-03-04
41awe10.4842024-03-05
42kola10.4342024-03-05
43zofia4810.3412024-03-04
44Robi10.2632024-03-05
45ZORNOTZA10.2452024-03-04
46kkk10.1932024-03-04
47C10.1902024-03-04
48baghi10.1532024-03-04
49pio10.1222024-03-04
50monia10.0802024-03-04
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1gpgiampa012.5782024-03-01
2abc12.3372024-03-01
3jelka12.3062024-02-27
4kajtek12.2962024-03-03
5MG12.2822024-02-28
6stef12.2432024-02-29
7eff12.2062024-02-28
8krich12.1962024-03-03
9sylwiusz12.1582024-02-29
10paperilla12.1022024-02-28
11ANDREW_5812.0632024-02-29
12Pino323112.0612024-02-28
13Marie12.0252024-03-02
14Kuana512.0112024-02-27
15wiesia11.9892024-02-27
16Kuana711.9872024-03-04
17Cela11.9462024-03-02
18BOC11.9452024-02-27
19Takayuki11.9412024-03-02
20Jaz11.9292024-02-29
21Kuana1511.8942024-02-29
22Kuana311.8942024-03-03
23MARZENKA11.8862024-03-02
24Kuana411.8832024-02-27
25ab11.8782024-02-28
26Kuana1611.8742024-03-01
27tadeusz11.8682024-03-03
28Moni11.8622024-03-03
29ela11.8532024-02-28
30donzaucker11.8102024-03-03
31Kuana2011.7612024-03-02
32Kuana1911.7502024-03-02
33Kuana1011.7292024-02-28
34Kuana211.7162024-03-03
35Kuana1411.7142024-02-29
36_Elegantemente_11.7082024-03-01
37wally11.6972024-02-28
38rati11.6392024-02-28
39Kuana911.6322024-02-28
40MIKA11.6322024-03-02
41MaaM11.6312024-03-01
42MaPa11.6292024-03-03
43Elefant11.6092024-02-28
44Hanna311.6032024-02-28
45Spark11.5732024-03-04
46Kaes11.5442024-03-01
47bogi11.5422024-02-29
48abc - 211.5162024-02-29
49Kuana1311.5122024-02-29
50bob11.5012024-03-03
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1pattyb212.7052024-02-25
2nessuno12.5792024-02-09
3gpgiampa012.5782024-03-01
4gaga612.5512024-02-11
5giovannig12.5312024-02-23
6gianpy1112.5232024-02-05
7stef12.4992024-02-26
8gianpygp12.4542024-02-20
9sylwiusz12.4332024-02-17
10abc12.3732024-02-20
11Marie12.3162024-02-23
12eff12.3082024-02-06
13jelka12.3062024-02-27
14kajtek12.2962024-03-03
15Skoczów!12.2952024-02-04
16MG12.2822024-02-28
17Marry12.2632024-02-08
18Kuana812.2492024-02-18
19Pino323112.1992024-02-11
20ANDREW_5812.1962024-02-11
21krich12.1962024-03-03
22Skoczów!!12.1322024-02-11
23Sk12.1302024-02-13
24Skoczów12.1272024-02-11
25uf12.1262024-02-17
26paperilla12.1022024-02-28
27Cela12.0742024-02-15
28Keith12.0702024-02-14
29ab12.0692024-02-26
30Jaz12.0472024-02-14
31Monia1312.0412024-02-10
32Kuana1612.0392024-02-06
33Kuana512.0112024-02-27
34Marzenka12.0072024-02-05
35Kuana712.0032024-02-18
36ana11.9942024-02-12
37wiesia11.9892024-02-27
38Kuana1111.9582024-02-05
39karo11.9562024-02-17
40Kuana1011.9502024-02-11
41z11.9482024-02-06
42BOC11.9452024-02-27
43Takayuki11.9412024-03-02
44rk11.9372024-02-15
45Krys11.9232024-02-19
46Kuana311.9082024-02-17
47Kuana611.9042024-02-18
48IME11.9032024-02-14
49Moni11.8952024-02-20
50Kuana1511.8942024-02-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1mistigris19712.8812020-10-22
2TERESA12.7592020-10-22
3g.paolo12.7182022-12-28
4Fiona12.7162020-08-11
5gianpaologl12.7132022-12-31
6gianpy12.7132023-03-05
7lapalomataube12.7052020-08-06
8pattyb212.7052024-02-25
9ggianpaolo12.7002023-03-11
109giogio12.6912021-11-07
11Waldek12.6852020-09-20
1225paolo12.6842022-02-23
13paoloGia12.6812021-08-12
14gianpaolog12.6802023-03-02
15ggianppa12.6712021-04-22
16gianpyga1112.6622020-10-12
17gigiga12.6592022-03-10
18nessuno12.6542023-01-13
19Waldek612.6462020-09-21
20gianpyga1312.6462021-03-19
21baba12.6372022-07-13
22Waldek512.6362020-09-22
237giogio12.6302022-08-09
24IObol12.6272021-03-04
25gianpygio912.6262020-08-08
26pattybologna212.6242021-04-16
27giugagi112.6222021-11-29
28pattybologna12.6172021-08-17
29pablito312.6172022-06-08
30giogiu112.6162022-10-30
31gianpypa12.6142020-10-04
32pattyb12.6142023-11-19
33nessunop12.6122023-02-09
34patty12bo12.6062021-04-19
35paolo712.6062022-06-20
36Bpattyb12.6062023-06-14
37pattyb1212.6052021-07-03
387giugio12.6042021-11-18
39Ggianpy\\12.6042023-06-26
40Waldek112.6032020-09-23
41gi1gi2ga12.6002021-11-04
42gianpy212.6002023-06-22
43nessunoga12.6002023-07-05
44Potepinka212.6002023-10-07
45pattybor12.5992021-01-02
461bpatty12.5982021-09-12
47pattybp12.5982023-12-10
48pablito912.5942021-01-16
49pattyb1112.5922020-09-20
501gian12.5892021-10-25