ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1a531.9392023-03-15
2bb1.8792023-03-15
3Gertrude1.4842023-03-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1pppvllll102.8992022-06-09
2ppppvvvllll42.8742022-05-26
3ppppvl1232.8692022-05-27
4ppppvvvlll092.8642022-06-08
5ppppvllll111112.8542022-05-24
6pppvlll52.8542022-05-26
7pppppppppppvl2.8542022-06-07
8pppvvvlll22.8442022-05-25
9ppppvvvllll112.8392022-05-19
10ppppppvllll112.8192022-05-24
11ppppvvvllll2.8142022-05-20
12pppvlll002.8042022-05-19
13ppppvvvvllll00002.8042022-05-21
14pvvllll02.7992022-05-13
15ppppppppppppp2.7992022-06-27
16ppppppppppppppp2.7942022-05-25
17Erik2.7942022-06-28
18ppppvvvlll92.7892022-05-19
19pvl2.7842022-05-13
20pppppppppppp2.7842022-05-17
21ppppvl2.7842022-05-22
22pppppvvvlll2.7792022-05-18
23pppvvvllll1112.7742022-05-14
24borg2.7592022-05-22
25ppvvll12.7542022-05-13
26pppvl2.7542022-05-13
27ppppvvvlll2.7292022-05-12
28pppvvvllll42.7142022-05-11
29Regina2.7092022-09-06
30ppppvvvlll12.7042022-05-12
31Aliya!2.7042022-10-09
32Lulucita2.6992022-07-25
33Alyiaaa2.6992022-10-30
34Aliya2.6892022-08-10
35Bibi2.6792022-05-11
36Acero2.6692022-06-16
37Peaches2.6542022-07-12
38ppppvvvvllll32.6342022-05-10
39m2.6292022-05-13
40opsav2.6242022-06-23
41Aaayya2.6242022-12-10
42Ayaaa2.6192022-08-11
43Alya2.6142022-09-01
44Eintracht 12.6092022-05-13
45freek2.6092022-08-26
46alllii2.6042022-12-02
47a531.9392023-03-15
48bb1.8792023-03-15
49Gertrude1.4842023-03-15