ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1Dezso5.0802024-07-17
2theweeky4.4702024-07-17
3ro2.8982024-07-17
4sheila2.8142024-07-17
5TNT2.7982024-07-17
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1xxx7.2102024-07-16
2Hebu6.9702024-07-11
3Lea6.7402024-07-12
4Linda46.5802024-07-12
5Lisha6.5402024-07-13
6ggg6.5002024-07-15
7mama6.2102024-07-11
8KK6.0502024-07-13
9lulu5.7002024-07-15
10pic5.1602024-07-11
11Dezso5.0802024-07-17
12theweeky5.0402024-07-11
13Lin14.9002024-07-16
14kaz4.8702024-07-13
15Linda34.7302024-07-11
16ali4.5802024-07-15
17Han4.2402024-07-13
18ro2.8982024-07-17
19sheila2.8292024-07-14
20jk2.8232024-07-16
21sks2.8192024-07-11
22TNT2.8142024-07-15
23Ayana2.7662024-07-13
24chris2.7632024-07-16
25baba2.7472024-07-14
26ksg2.7272024-07-13
27なお2.6412024-07-14
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1xxx7.3402024-06-21
2bbb7.1202024-07-01
3Hebu6.9702024-07-11
4Lea6.9302024-06-28
5Hubbi00076.9002024-07-03
6Hubbi1106.8102024-07-05
7Lisha6.7702024-07-07
8Hubbi9396.7502024-07-08
9Linda46.5802024-07-12
10lulu6.5302024-06-29
11ggg6.5002024-07-15
12lilofee6.4002024-06-26
13Dezso6.3802024-07-09
14pic6.3702024-07-08
15mama6.3002024-06-21
16Tenerife6.2302024-06-19
17elyse6.2102024-06-25
18KK6.0502024-07-13
19Linda 35.8702024-07-04
20jhh5.7902024-06-24
21weeky5.6902024-06-19
22ljs5.5902024-06-29
23Linda35.5602024-06-20
24Gabor5.4902024-07-04
25Callum5.4502024-06-20
26kaz5.2502024-07-09
27dmc5.1702024-06-26
28theweeky5.0402024-07-11
29Lin14.9002024-07-16
30Lindab4.8702024-07-01
31Linda14.8302024-07-09
32teresa4.8102024-07-04
33rampono4.7702024-06-30
34Lindab 24.7302024-07-03
35Linda54.5902024-06-22
36ali4.5802024-07-15
37Lin4.5502024-06-25
38Han4.4902024-06-24
39marcovaldo4.2502024-06-27
40sheila2.9962024-06-22
41mm2.9782024-07-08
42Katharina Walde2.9412024-07-07
43ro2.9392024-06-20
44Sebastian2.9282024-06-21
45Katharina2.9242024-07-03
46Katharina von Walde2.9022024-06-22
476gg2.8802024-06-20
48jk2.8702024-06-20
4919922.8422024-06-25
50Ayana2.8262024-06-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1xxx8.2502023-11-22
2baba8.1402020-11-26
3Chelsea S.7.9102021-11-10
4Tracers7.6402020-09-08
5bbb7.5802023-10-30
660+7.5502020-11-30
7HHHUUUBBBIII7.5402022-08-01
8Weruubbii7.5102023-02-17
9PPPÜÜÜPIII7.5002022-10-21
10ZP7.4902022-04-14
11DDDUUUBBBIII7.4802022-10-07
12FFFUUBBII7.4702022-08-05
13zaza7.4502020-11-30
14Zubbi7.4302020-09-24
15WWWWUBBBIIII7.4202023-01-27
16QQQQUUUUBBIII7.4102023-01-11
17666UBiiiii7.4102023-02-15
18Hubbi7.4002020-07-01
19Kubbi7.3902020-09-11
20Mubbi7.3902020-10-05
21Güuubi7.3902022-01-28
22/UUBBIII7.3902022-07-29
23RRUUBBIII7.3802022-08-01
24111UUUbIII7.3802023-02-17
25Sabrina7.3702020-10-11
26LLLuubi7.3702022-08-03
27PPPuubbi7.3702022-08-05
28Annie7.3602020-10-30
29VVUUUBBI7.3602022-10-07
30XXXUUUUBBBIIIIII7.3602022-11-18
31BBBBUUUBBIII7.3602023-01-18
32m7.3602023-02-12
33Qubbi7.3502021-07-09
34QQQUUUBBBBII7.3502023-01-20
35Sudato7.3502023-09-16
36Habbi7.3402020-08-12
37VVVVUUUUBBI7.3402022-10-21
38kg7.3302020-12-16
39Wickedweasel7.3302021-08-11
40Hebu6.9702024-07-11
41Lea6.9302024-06-28
42Hubbi00076.9002024-07-03
43Hubbi1106.8102024-07-05
44Lisha6.7702024-07-07
45Hubbi9396.7502024-07-08
46Linda46.5802024-07-12
47lulu6.5302024-06-29
48ggg6.5002024-07-15
49lilofee6.4002024-06-26
50Dezso6.3802024-07-09