ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1ccc208.0502022-05-24
2michał xxx203.5502022-05-24
3Arek198.6002022-05-24
4mao186.4502022-05-23
5'ewa'181.5002022-05-24
6KATE180.7002022-05-23
7ela180.6502022-05-24
8mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm178.6002022-05-23
9yaya176.9502022-05-24
10maya176.1502022-05-24
11patrizia 63176.0502022-05-24
12лидия169.6002022-05-24
13MYTYCA169.2002022-05-24
14Elina164.9002022-05-24
15ewka146.6502022-05-23
16AwAw78.8002022-05-24
17AcAc58.8002022-05-24
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1hm241.4502022-05-18
2Małgorzata232.4002022-05-22
3paweł213.5002022-05-23
4ccc209.2002022-05-18
5padre blanco207.0002022-05-17
6Maria52204.5002022-05-21
7michał xxx203.5502022-05-24
8Urszula200.5002022-05-21
9ewa200.2502022-05-21
10eewka199.4002022-05-17
11Arek198.6002022-05-24
12gigi195.7002022-05-18
13mika194.5502022-05-23
14WAWA194.4002022-05-19
15cosima193.0502022-05-22
16mika emerytka191.0002022-05-22
17zosia188.9502022-05-22
18LLLLLL188.6502022-05-18
19DorSeb187.8002022-05-19
20Wazoo187.8002022-05-19
21patrizia 63187.7002022-05-19
22mao186.4502022-05-23
23KATE185.5002022-05-18
24maya183.5502022-05-20
25ela182.3002022-05-22
26zzz181.5002022-05-21
27'ewa'181.5002022-05-24
28AAA180.4502022-05-22
29Geloo180.3002022-05-19
30Pepi de Belisle178.7502022-05-21
31mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm178.6002022-05-23
32yaya176.9502022-05-24
33лидия176.3502022-05-22
34MYTYCA175.6002022-05-17
35grazyna175.2502022-05-23
36satant174.7502022-05-21
37Supelek2011174.1502022-05-23
38ULA173.5002022-05-22
39Krystyna172.8002022-05-20
40mary170.2002022-05-18
41Walander170.0002022-05-20
42JIMTSA169.1002022-05-23
43lulu167.9502022-05-19
44Elina164.9002022-05-24
45olo162.7502022-05-23
46zz155.4002022-05-22
47ewcia151.3002022-05-19
48ewka146.6502022-05-23
49alvaro143.4502022-05-21
50Zenek137.9002022-05-19
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1hm241.4502022-05-18
2Małgorzata235.2002022-04-25
3claudio226.1002022-05-13
4tere222.5002022-04-27
5Ppp220.3002022-05-06
6kazek218.8502022-04-26
7ewka217.8002022-04-30
8Жоро214.9502022-04-26
9paweł214.6502022-05-03
10max213.7002022-05-14
11eewka213.4502022-05-10
12ccc210.8502022-04-29
13padre blanco207.0002022-05-17
14Maria52206.2502022-04-25
15wf205.9502022-05-08
16stary205.6002022-04-30
17jjj204.4502022-04-29
18Wazoo204.4002022-04-28
19michał xxx203.5502022-05-24
20ewa202.9502022-05-15
21men2202.1502022-04-29
22fa200.8502022-04-25
23xxx200.7002022-05-05
24Arek200.6502022-04-30
25Urszula200.5002022-05-21
26mika198.8002022-04-30
27eulalia197.9002022-05-08
28kalarepa196.5002022-05-17
29gigi195.7002022-05-18
30WAWA194.4002022-05-19
31DorSeb194.0002022-05-09
32bibe193.2502022-05-17
33GBH193.2002022-05-03
34cosima193.0502022-05-22
35ALLLL192.2502022-05-07
36zosia191.3502022-04-29
37mika emerytka191.0002022-05-22
38WLLL190.5502022-05-06
39olo189.5002022-05-06
40LLLLLL189.2502022-05-13
41patrizia 63188.9502022-05-08
42WLLLL188.6502022-04-30
43mao187.9002022-04-26
44JB185.6002022-05-12
45KATE185.5002022-05-18
46r185.3502022-05-04
47ттт185.0502022-04-30
48franek184.5002022-05-03
49Geloo184.5002022-05-08
50marie184.3502022-05-11
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1hm241.4502022-05-18
2Vencio239.4502021-06-20
3ga237.0502021-11-07
4Opa Willi236.9002020-12-04
5Papa236.0502018-09-01
6Sabine C. aus W.235.6002016-12-28
7Lino235.5002020-05-08
8Małgorzata235.2002022-04-25
9Ralle L.234.7002019-05-30
10kotsilopatis234.5502017-05-29
11goy234.0502018-01-21
12Juvencio233.6502020-07-20
13gg233.2002022-01-06
14sis233.1002022-03-03
15ich233.0502018-12-08
16alojanna232.7002021-06-09
17Kiki232.2502022-01-19
18Karin Haack232.0002019-07-06
19Boonaparte231.4502016-10-17
20Poldi230.8002020-07-05
21tina230.7002021-02-13
22ewakur229.8502021-06-24
23ely229.5502021-04-19
24Leszek PL229.3002021-02-25
25Stu229.1002020-03-06
26bvb229.0502018-11-27
27Heike228.7502019-03-09
28claudio228.2002020-12-03
29tere222.5002022-04-27
30Ppp220.3002022-05-06
31kazek218.8502022-04-26
32ewka217.8002022-04-30
33Жоро214.9502022-04-26
34paweł214.6502022-05-03
35max213.7002022-05-14
36eewka213.4502022-05-10
37ccc210.8502022-04-29
38padre blanco207.0002022-05-17
39Maria52206.2502022-04-25
40wf205.9502022-05-08
41stary205.6002022-04-30
42jjj204.4502022-04-29
43Wazoo204.4002022-04-28
44michał xxx203.5502022-05-24
45ewa202.9502022-05-15
46bibe202.5002022-04-24
47men2202.1502022-04-29
48fa200.8502022-04-25
49xxx200.7002022-05-05
50Arek200.6502022-04-30