ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1c12.3602021-05-15
2asasa11.7502021-05-15
3asa11.5102021-05-15
4Mike41011.2602021-05-15
5w11.1402021-05-15
6assa10.6102021-05-15
7as10.4202021-05-15
8keks10.2702021-05-15
9iwinnfrediwinnfrediwinnn10.1902021-05-16
10Bobby9.3002021-05-15
11jhonny9.0402021-05-16
12J.p.8.4602021-05-15
13Cheetah7.6802021-05-15
14keikoshi7.5402021-05-15
15BORBON A PRISION6.4702021-05-15
16Obela5.9402021-05-15
17P.Roos5.6302021-05-15
18Yellow3.2002021-05-15
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1c12.3602021-05-15
2isch12.2402021-05-10
3w12.2202021-05-11
4Carmen12.0502021-05-11
5bjeno711.9902021-05-09
6assa11.9602021-05-11
7hh1311.9402021-05-11
8Kalle6611.9002021-05-11
9zaza11.8602021-05-09
10jac11.8402021-05-10
11lee11.8402021-05-10
12isch511.7602021-05-12
13asasa11.7502021-05-15
14Mike41011.7402021-05-10
15as11.6602021-05-11
16Dorlie11.6402021-05-13
17asa11.5102021-05-15
18Desiree11.2702021-05-12
19MarcelaBBR 5.2111.2602021-05-10
20leoni11.2502021-05-11
21jean bart11.2502021-05-14
22keks10.9202021-05-10
23jhonny10.9102021-05-09
24a10.8702021-05-13
25remco10.7602021-05-13
26BRJN10.6002021-05-14
27Kult0410.5102021-05-13
28ton10.2702021-05-10
29gg10.2402021-05-12
30iwinnfrediwinnfrediwinnn10.2302021-05-10
31DORA10.0602021-05-11
32*WITEZ II9.9502021-05-10
33dee9.9002021-05-09
34*ELKIN9.8002021-05-10
35MERI9.8002021-05-12
36Bobby9.6102021-05-14
37ina9.5102021-05-13
38ima9.4802021-05-09
39WITRAZ9.2202021-05-10
40Stan9.1802021-05-14
41helene8.9702021-05-09
42Jet8.8402021-05-12
43J..p...8.5002021-05-13
44J.p.8.4602021-05-15
45J..p..8.2402021-05-10
46WIELKI SZLEM8.2302021-05-10
47Obela7.7802021-05-11
48Cheetah7.7402021-05-11
49keikoshi7.5402021-05-15
50Pluto27.0802021-05-13
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1maja13.5302021-04-29
2xamdla12.5002021-04-19
3c12.3602021-05-15
4isch12.2402021-05-10
5isch412.2302021-05-03
6w12.2202021-05-11
7isch712.1402021-04-20
82w12.1202021-04-27
9josie12.1102021-04-26
10bjeno712.0502021-04-25
11Carmen12.0502021-05-11
12isch512.0402021-05-07
13Acero1612.0302021-05-08
14Acero7012.0002021-04-27
15jean bart11.9702021-04-28
16assa11.9602021-05-11
17futzi11.9502021-05-07
18hh1311.9402021-05-11
19LEE11.9302021-05-06
20Kalle6611.9002021-05-11
21Mike41011.8702021-05-06
22zaza11.8602021-05-09
23jac11.8402021-05-10
24asasa11.7502021-05-15
25Dorlie11.7002021-04-25
26as11.6602021-05-11
27isch611.6502021-04-22
28Sabrina11.6102021-05-02
29Kult0411.6002021-05-08
30Saskia11.5602021-05-02
31leoni11.5502021-04-23
32sis11.5402021-04-25
33Ada11.5402021-04-26
34sroka11.5302021-04-24
35asa11.5102021-05-15
36Desiree11.4102021-04-20
37janet11.3702021-04-25
38Romana11.3302021-04-17
39MarcelaBBR 5.2111.2902021-05-05
40ufoh111.2702021-04-16
41iwinnfrediwinnfrediwinnn11.1302021-05-05
42coco11.1102021-04-29
43majica11.0202021-04-24
44Isch311.0002021-04-19
45aa10.9802021-05-03
46jhonny10.9702021-05-03
47dora10.9602021-05-07
48keks10.9202021-05-10
49willi10.9102021-04-16
50eee10.8902021-04-29
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1maja13.5302021-04-29
2w13.2702021-04-03
3xamdla12.5002021-04-19
4c12.3602021-05-15
5Acero12.3502021-04-13
6isch512.2702021-03-23
7isch12.2402021-05-10
8isch412.2302021-05-03
9Acero812.1702021-03-23
10Acero1412.1702021-04-15
11isch712.1402021-04-20
12Acero8812.1202021-03-26
132w12.1202021-04-27
14josie12.1102021-04-26
15isch612.0802021-03-25
16Acero212.0602021-03-22
17bjeno712.0502021-04-25
18Carmen12.0502021-05-11
19Acero1612.0302021-05-08
20Acero7012.0002021-04-27
21Acero9811.9902021-03-24
22Acero1511.9702021-04-05
23jean bart11.9702021-04-28
24assa11.9602021-05-11
25futzi11.9502021-05-07
26hh1311.9402021-05-11
27Acero9911.9302021-03-24
28isch811.9302021-03-24
29LEE11.9302021-05-06
30Kalle6611.9002021-05-11
31Mike41011.8702021-05-06
32zaza11.8602021-05-09
33jac11.8402021-05-10
34ANG11.8302021-04-03
35Lordana11.8002021-04-02
3660+11.7902021-03-24
37asasa11.7502021-05-15
38Sabrina11.7402021-04-04
39Saskia11.7402021-04-04
40Dorlie11.7002021-04-25
41Tamara11.6902021-04-05
42as11.6602021-05-11
43Kult0411.6002021-05-08
44leoni11.5502021-04-23
45sis11.5402021-04-25
46Ada11.5402021-04-26
47sroka11.5302021-04-24
48asa11.5102021-05-15
49Desiree11.4102021-04-20
50janet11.3702021-04-25