ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1leo20.7212022-06-30
2bogdan18.5812022-06-30
3vecchio4318.2842022-07-01
4pauli17.9222022-07-01
5paule17.1242022-07-01
6ciki17.0472022-07-01
7paulina15.4852022-07-01
8zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.7832022-06-30
9pitu14.5022022-06-30
10Maria14.1222022-06-30
11zorro14.0852022-07-01
12zize14.0742022-07-01
13honda13.9802022-06-30
14pio13.9372022-06-30
15PEP13.6932022-06-30
16443jan13.0842022-07-01
17haihee12.8382022-06-30
18marco 8912.5792022-07-01
19iordan12.3832022-07-01
20Lilo11.8322022-07-01
21bouncer11.8282022-06-30
22calu11.7992022-06-30
23castro10.2812022-07-01
24corradissimo9.1172022-07-01
255451223121313123223155793702022-06-30
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1jondruś22.1062022-06-29
2leo20.7212022-06-30
3bogdan19.9082022-06-27
4paulchen19.0842022-06-24
5pauli18.7252022-06-25
6vecchio4318.2842022-07-01
7paule17.4162022-06-26
8pauline17.2362022-06-27
9paulina17.0742022-06-27
10paul17.0712022-06-28
11ciki17.0472022-07-01
12v16.7172022-06-27
13Dirk16.6382022-06-26
14paula16.5882022-06-28
15paullina16.4052022-06-26
16Rosa16.0462022-06-25
17pitu15.2222022-06-27
18PEP15.0302022-06-24
19zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz14.7832022-06-30
20Johnk14.7352022-06-28
21al14.6272022-06-27
22Maria14.4652022-06-28
23lupo6614.2222022-06-28
24zorro14.0852022-07-01
25zize14.0742022-07-01
26Edi14.0482022-06-29
27Alex13.9872022-06-25
28honda13.9802022-06-30
29pio13.9372022-06-30
30iordan13.8762022-06-27
31janko13.8352022-06-24
32John13.8102022-06-29
33Anna13.7712022-06-26
34marco 8913.7662022-06-30
35pepe13.7282022-06-24
36jazz13.4562022-06-28
37caro13.4562022-06-29
38ibrahimovic13.3502022-06-24
39Missi13.2742022-06-24
40j9913.1922022-06-29
41haihee13.1912022-06-30
42443jan13.0842022-07-01
43polej12.7192022-06-29
44colline0712.7172022-06-26
45zorrovt6612.7012022-06-29
46bill12.6582022-06-29
47statan12.4702022-06-24
48teresita12.2792022-06-28
49Gill12.2162022-06-29
50re4412.1052022-06-26
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1felix28.5762022-06-19
2jondruś22.8052022-06-19
3jondruś321.8302022-06-20
4leo20.8662022-06-17
5jondruś120.8112022-06-19
6bogdan20.0512022-06-18
7pauli19.2942022-06-24
8paulchen19.0842022-06-24
9paule19.0192022-06-22
10Ciki18.7082022-06-12
11vecchio4318.2882022-06-18
12paula18.2082022-06-19
13paulina17.4842022-06-16
14paulinne17.3332022-06-16
15pauline17.2362022-06-27
16vecchio17.1272022-06-22
17paul17.1212022-06-19
18v16.8612022-06-23
19Jacky216.7312022-06-13
20Dirk16.6382022-06-26
21FR16.4842022-06-11
22illo16.4742022-06-22
23paullina16.4052022-06-26
24bbn16.1782022-06-15
25======16.1062022-06-22
26Rosa16.0462022-06-25
27zzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz15.6492022-06-19
28paolo15.6072022-06-16
29re4415.5452022-06-19
30al15.5352022-06-21
31paulinchen15.4672022-06-16
32pitu15.4072022-06-10
33zize15.2502022-06-17
34honda15.1982022-06-02
35PEP15.1832022-06-12
36Agar15.0812022-06-18
37iordan14.9652022-06-04
38ZARA14.9472022-06-22
39Edi14.7932022-06-17
40zorro14.7662022-06-20
41Johnk14.7352022-06-28
42Ed14.7052022-06-17
43pepe14.6812022-06-16
44leen14.6592022-06-08
45Selbst14.6232022-06-10
46ibrahimovic14.5962022-06-07
47Maria14.4652022-06-28
48ela14.3682022-06-03
49kobra 5914.3172022-06-16
50lupo6614.2222022-06-28
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1felix31.8792022-04-06
2BOPE31.4702021-07-17
3Stef31.1162020-08-20
4Yan31.0752020-01-03
5Stef1830.8082020-07-29
6Stef630.4892020-06-24
7KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
8Stef2329.7132020-09-07
9Stef1029.6562020-07-03
10plast29.4122019-12-30
11Stef1728.9542019-12-12
12Stef728.5772020-09-25
13Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
14Stef1328.1012020-07-06
15Stef1127.8732020-10-07
16Stef327.8472020-09-16
17Stef2427.8212019-12-19
18Stef227.7962020-07-10
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44jondruś22.8052022-06-19
45jondruś321.8302022-06-20
46leo20.8662022-06-17
47jondruś120.8112022-06-19
48bogdan20.0512022-06-18
49pauli19.2942022-06-24
50paulchen19.0842022-06-24