ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1paula18.0192021-10-17
2pauli15.8122021-10-17
3paul15.1012021-10-17
4frt6614.3402021-10-17
5te13.9252021-10-16
6GM13.8022021-10-16
7PEP13.6772021-10-16
8bb13.5532021-10-17
9pitu13.2002021-10-16
10pio13.0862021-10-16
11Maria12.6052021-10-16
12Pompon12.3342021-10-17
13ko0011.6622021-10-17
14susi10.9072021-10-17
15Angel00210.8862021-10-16
16Chantal2.0612021-10-16
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1felix24.5812021-10-11
2jondruś22.1692021-10-10
3jondruś121.9142021-10-10
4jondruś421.8812021-10-11
5jondruś321.7402021-10-10
6Man.20.87220.8722021-10-16
7wladyslaw20.6732021-10-15
8jondruś220.1572021-10-10
9jondruś519.9222021-10-11
10bogdan19.3002021-10-10
11pyzdra19.2232021-10-12
12leo18.9972021-10-11
13paula18.0192021-10-17
14GIO17.3012021-10-12
15OP17.2652021-10-14
16paule17.0962021-10-14
17vecchio4317.0392021-10-16
18Ciki16.5132021-10-13
19OPO16.4752021-10-14
20vierre16.4192021-10-11
21bb16.4182021-10-13
22paulchen16.4182021-10-15
23lulu16.3272021-10-11
24Agar15.9122021-10-13
25pauli15.8122021-10-17
26paul15.7912021-10-12
27TAMARA15.7562021-10-11
28vale15.6032021-10-10
29Jacky215.5272021-10-10
30begotxu15.5042021-10-12
31herz 56y715.4162021-10-15
32zize14.9732021-10-11
33giovanni14.9252021-10-10
34ross14.8892021-10-12
35sam14.5962021-10-14
36fr14.5862021-10-14
37pitu14.4292021-10-12
38ggh14.4092021-10-14
39frt6614.3402021-10-17
40mary14.2102021-10-14
41Maria14.0792021-10-12
42vespro bh14.0362021-10-12
43karl b8813.9742021-10-14
44te13.9252021-10-16
45gisi13.8612021-10-15
46GM13.8022021-10-16
47pio13.7172021-10-12
48PEP13.6772021-10-16
49nemo gb77 bhu8813.6382021-10-13
50nemo13.4612021-10-13
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1felix24.5812021-10-11
2jondruś123.1342021-10-04
3www22.9832021-09-22
4jondruś422.6452021-10-05
5jondruś22.1692021-10-10
6jondruś321.7402021-10-10
7Man.21.6492021-10-08
8wladyslaw21.4652021-09-30
9Man.20.87220.8722021-10-16
10jondruś220.7102021-10-04
11leo19.9242021-10-03
12jondruś519.9222021-10-11
13andrzejek19.5722021-09-17
14bogdan19.3002021-10-10
15pyzdra19.2232021-10-12
16bb19.1112021-09-30
17paule18.3862021-10-06
18pauli18.3182021-10-05
19paula18.0192021-10-17
20OP17.9232021-09-25
21alehandro17.5122021-09-19
22GIO17.3012021-10-12
23Ciki17.1022021-09-25
24vecchio4317.0442021-09-30
25paul17.0312021-10-06
26Johnny K16.8492021-09-28
27OPO16.6642021-10-09
28vierre16.4192021-10-11
29paulchen16.4182021-10-15
30lulu16.3272021-10-11
31Agar15.9122021-10-13
32TAMARA15.7562021-10-11
33ЩЗ15.6882021-10-07
34vale15.6032021-10-10
35123415.5852021-09-26
36Jacky215.5272021-10-10
37begotxu15.5042021-10-12
38pauline15.4952021-09-17
39GM15.4902021-09-30
40Johnk15.4322021-09-24
41herz 56y715.4162021-10-15
42nemo15.2542021-09-21
43rrr15.1652021-09-23
44zize15.0942021-10-04
45teu15.0872021-09-22
46jey14.9862021-10-10
47giovanni14.9252021-10-10
48ross14.8892021-10-12
49111114.8582021-10-01
50Pompon14.7402021-09-21
ClassificaGiocatorePunteggioData
1BOPE31.4702021-07-17
2Stef31.1162020-08-20
3Yan31.0752020-01-03
4Stef1830.8082020-07-29
5Stef630.4892020-06-24
6KAY KAY30.2022019-12-24
7Stef2329.7132020-09-07
8Stef1029.6562020-07-03
9plast29.4122019-12-30
10Stef1728.9542019-12-12
11Stef728.5772020-09-25
12Ppp,vvv,lll28.2652019-10-21
13Stef1328.1012020-07-06
14Stef1127.8732020-10-07
15Stef327.8472020-09-16
16Stef2427.8212019-12-19
17Stef227.7962020-07-10
18felix27.6492021-09-06
19Stef1227.5582020-09-04
20Stef527.5052020-08-25
21pp,vv,ll27.4622019-12-17
22Stef427.3212020-08-12
23Stef1427.0732020-06-22
24pppp26.9922019-12-19
25Stef1926.6752020-06-08
26Stef126.4082019-12-17
27Stef2026.4022020-07-07
28Stef1626.3852020-06-04
29Stef2126.2792020-07-21
30ppp26.2692020-01-25
31Stef2526.2432020-07-09
32Stef2826.1952020-06-12
33Stef926.0942020-06-23
34Stef2625.9852020-06-23
35Stef825.9702020-07-02
36Stef3225.9362020-06-15
37Stef2225.9252020-06-10
38PP.VV,LL25.8532019-12-17
39Stef1525.7522020-06-16
40Stef2725.6432020-01-30
41pp.vv.ll25.5422019-10-11
42pvll24.7932019-12-18
43pppppppppvvvvlll24.7862019-12-16
44Tatoo23723.7472019-10-14
45aasa23.7462019-11-15
46Oma6523.6702019-10-14
47jondruś123.1342021-10-04
48www22.9832021-09-22
49jondruś422.6452021-10-05
50jondruś22.1692021-10-10